Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Sat. 7 vs. Wingate Invitational @ Wingate, N.C. TBA
Sun. 8 vs. Wingate Invitational @ Wingate, N.C. TBA
Fri. 13 at Augusta University TBA
Sat. 14 at Augusta University TBA
Sun. 15 at Augusta University TBA
  vs. Lees-McRae @ Mars Hill, N.C. Final W, 4-0
  at Mars Hill Final W, 7-0
Wed. 18 at Young Harris Final L, 5-2
Sat. 21 at Francis Marion TBA
  at FMU Invitational TBA
Sun. 22 at Francis Marion TBA
  at FMU Invitational TBA
Fri. 27 vs. ITA Southeast Regional Tournament @ Sumter, SC TBA
  at ITA Regional TBA
  vs. Southeast ITA Regional Tournament @ Sumter, S.C. TBA
  vs. ITA Regionals @ Sumter, S.C. TBA
Sat. 28 vs. ITA Southeast Regional Tournament @ Sumter, SC TBA
  at ITA Regional TBA
  vs. Southeast ITA Regional Tournament @ Sumter, S.C. TBA
  vs. ITA Regionals @ Sumter, S.C. TBA
Sun. 29 vs. ITA Southeast Regional Tournament @ Sumter, SC TBA
  at ITA Regional TBA
  vs. Southeast ITA Regional Tournament @ Sumter, S.C. TBA
  vs. ITA Regionals @ Sumter, S.C. TBA
Mon. 30 vs. ITA Southeast Regional Tournament @ Sumter, SC TBA
  at ITA Regional TBA
 
October
Fri. 4 at Georgia College 1:00 PM
Sat. 5 at Lenoir-Rhyne Final L, 4-1
  vs. Young Harris @ Hickory, N.C. Final L, 6-1
Wed. 9 at King (Tenn.) Final W, 7-0
Wed. 16 at North Georgia Final L, 7-0
Fri. 25 at Lander TBA
Sat. 26 at Lander TBA
Sun. 27 at Lander TBA
 
January
Fri. 31 at Lander 2:00 PM
  Exhibition
 
February
Sat. 1 at Charleston So. 10:00 AM
  at Nova Southeastern 11:00 AM
  at Clark Atlanta 1:00 PM
Tue. 4 at North Georgia 2:00 PM
Thu. 6 at North Georgia 2:00 PM
Fri. 7 at Francis Marion Tournament TBA
  at Valdosta St. 2:00 PM
  at Francis Marion 4:00 PM
Sat. 8 at Francis Marion Tournament TBA
  vs. Florence Championships @ Florence, S.C. TBA
  at Nova Southeastern 10:00 AM
  at Francis Marion 11:00 AM
  at Saint Leo 11:00 AM
  at Columbus State * 2:00 PM
  at Francis Marion 4:00 PM
Sun. 9 vs. Florence Championships @ Florence, S.C. TBA
  at Alabama St. TBA
  at Tampa 11:00 AM
  at Queens (N.C.) 2:00 PM
Tue. 11 at Benedict 1:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern 3:00 PM
Wed. 12 at Wingate 12:00 PM
Thu. 13 at Catawba 1:00 PM
  at Lander 2:00 PM
  at Brenau 2:00 PM
  at Flagler 3:00 PM
Fri. 14 at Belmont Abbey 12:00 PM
Sat. 15 vs. Barton @ TBD TBA
  at Lander 11:00 AM
  at Erskine 12:00 PM
  at Columbus State 2:00 PM
  at Lander 3:00 PM
Sun. 16 at Queens (N.C.) 11:00 AM
  at Flagler 1:00 PM
  at Augusta University 2:00 PM
Tue. 18 at Augusta University 1:00 PM
  at Francis Marion 2:00 PM
  Florence, S.C.
Wed. 19 at Johnson C. Smith 12:00 PM
  at Columbus State 2:00 PM
Thu. 20 at Lander 1:00 PM
  at Lander 4:00 PM
Fri. 21 at Ga. Southwestern 9:00 AM
  at Coker 1:00 PM
  Hartsville, S.C.
  at Columbus State 2:00 PM
Sat. 22 at Lenoir-Rhyne 11:00 AM
  at Barton 12:00 PM
  at Shorter 1:00 PM
  at Georgia College 1:00 PM
  at Tusculum 2:00 PM
Sun. 23 at Flagler 10:00 AM
  at Francis Marion 11:00 AM
  at Reinhardt 1:00 PM
  at Lander * 1:00 PM
  at Young Harris 2:00 PM
Wed. 26 at Belmont Abbey 12:00 PM
Fri. 28 at Savannah St. 1:00 PM
  at Catawba 1:00 PM
  at Augusta University 2:00 PM
  at Flagler 3:00 PM
Sat. 29 at Bluefield St. 10:00 AM
  at Tusculum 10:00 AM
  at Young Harris 3:30 PM
 
March
Sun. 1 at Flagler * 10:00 AM
  at Augusta University 12:00 PM
  at Georgia College 1:00 PM
  at Young Harris 1:00 PM
Mon. 2 vs. Grand Valley St. @ Orlando, Fla. TBA
Tue. 3 at Lynn 1:00 PM
  at Flagler 3:00 PM
Wed. 4 at Ga. Southwestern * 1:00 PM
Thu. 5 vs. Saint Anselm @ Winter Park, Fla. TBA
  at Georgia College * 2:00 PM
  at Albany St. (GA) 2:00 PM
  at Lee 3:00 PM
  at Rollins 4:00 PM
Fri. 6 vs. Montevallo @ Columbus, Ga. TBA
  at Columbus State 9:00 AM
  at Young Harris 2:00 PM
  at Augusta University 2:00 PM
Sat. 7 vs. Flagler @ Columbus, Ga. TBA
  at Francis Marion 10:00 AM
  at Young Harris 12:00 PM
  at Columbus State 2:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern 2:00 PM
Sun. 8 at Francis Marion 3:00 PM
Mon. 9 at Flagler 12:00 PM
  at Augusta University * 2:00 PM
Tue. 10 at Francis Marion 2:00 PM
Wed. 11 at Flagler 12:00 PM
Thu. 12 at Francis Marion 2:00 PM
  at Lander 3:00 PM
Fri. 13 at Augusta University 2:00 PM
  at Columbus State 2:00 PM
Sat. 14 at Georgia College 11:00 AM
  at Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:00 PM
Sun. 15 at Columbus State 10:00 AM
  vs. North Georgia @ Columbus, Ga. 2:00 PM
Mon. 16 vs. North Georgia @ Columbus, Ga. 10:00 AM
Tue. 17 at Columbus State 2:00 PM
Sat. 21 at Flagler * 9:00 AM
  at Georgia College * 1:00 PM
  at Columbus State 2:00 PM
Sun. 22 at Columbus State 9:00 AM
  at Augusta University * 12:00 PM
  at Barry 12:00 PM
Tue. 24 at Florida Southern 3:00 PM
Wed. 25 vs. Young Harris @ Lawrenceville, Ga. 10:30 AM
  at Ga. Southwestern 2:00 PM
  at Augusta University * 3:00 PM
  at Limestone 3:00 PM
Thu. 26 at Saint Leo 3:00 PM
Sat. 28 at Flagler * 10:00 AM
  at Francis Marion * 12:00 PM
Sun. 29 at Flagler * 11:00 AM
  at Francis Marion * 11:00 AM
  at Lander * 2:00 PM
Mon. 30 at Georgia College 2:00 PM
Tue. 31 at Columbus State * 3:00 PM
 
April
Wed. 1 at North Georgia * 2:00 PM
  at Lander 3:00 PM
Sat. 4 at Young Harris * 10:00 AM
  at North Georgia * 11:00 AM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 1:00 PM
Sun. 5 at North Georgia * 10:00 AM
  at Columbus State * 11:00 AM
  at Young Harris * 1:00 PM
  at Fort Valley St. 2:00 PM
Wed. 8 at North Georgia 3:00 PM
  at Georgia College 3:30 PM
Thu. 9 at Lander * 3:00 PM
Fri. 10 at Lander * TBA
  at Young Harris * 11:00 AM
  at Francis Marion * 2:00 PM
Sat. 11 at North Georgia * 10:00 AM
  at Francis Marion * 11:00 AM
  at Young Harris 1:00 PM
Wed. 15 at North Greenville 2:30 PM
Sat. 18 at Ga. Southwestern * TBA
  at Columbus State * TBA
  at Augusta University * 10:00 AM
  at Francis Marion * 12:00 PM
Sun. 19 at Columbus State * TBA
  at Georgia College * 10:00 AM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 2:00 PM
Thu. 23 at Peach Belt Conference Tournament TBA
Fri. 24 at Peach Belt Conference Tournament TBA
Sat. 25 at Peach Belt Conference Tournament TBA
Sun. 26 at Peach Belt Conference Tournament TBA
* Conference