Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Fri. 1 at Augusta University Final L, 7-0
  at USC Aiken Final L, 7-0
  at Young Harris Final W, 6-1
  vs. Christian Bros. @ Montgomery, Ala. Final W, 5-2
Sat. 2 at USC Aiken ^ Final L, 6-1
  at Flagler Final L, 6-1
  at North Georgia Final L, 5-2
  at Augusta University Final L, 6-1
Sun. 3 at Flagler Final W, 6-1
  vs. Anderson (S.C.) @ Clemson, S.C. Final W, 7-0
  Clemson Indoor
Mon. 4 at North Georgia Final L, 9-0
Wed. 6 at Fort Valley St. Final W, 7-0
  at Georgia College Final L, 7-0
  at Newberry ^ Postponed
Fri. 8 at Georgia College Final L, 6-1
  at Point U. Final W, 6-1
  at Columbus State Final W, 4-3
  at Benedict Final W, 4-0
  at Francis Marion Final L, 4-0
  vs. Bluefield St. @ City of Florence 2019 College Tennis Invitational - Florence, S.C. Final W, 4-0
  vs. Lander @ Florence, S.C. Final L, 4-0
  City of Florence 2019 College Tennis Invitational Quarterfinals
Sat. 9 vs. North Georgia @ Columbus, Ga. Final W, 6-1
  at Francis Marion Final L, 4-2
  vs. Wingate @ City of Florence 2019 College Tennis Invitational - Florence, S.C. Final L, 5-0
  at Barry Final L, 6-0
  at Cumberland (Ky.) Final L, 7-2
  at Ga. Southwestern Final L, 4-3
  at USC Aiken Final L, 6-1
  at Francis Marion Final W, 4-0
  vs. Augusta University @ City of Florence 2019 College Tennis Invitational - Florence, S.C. Final L, 4-2
Sun. 10 at Palm Beach Atl. Final W, 7-0
  vs. Nova Southeastern @ Valdosta, Ga. Final L, 7-0
  at Columbus State Final L, 6-1
Wed. 13 at Ga. Southwestern Final L, 5-2
Fri. 15 vs. Georgia College @ Newberry, S.C. Final W, 4-1
  at Tuskegee Postponed
  at Georgia Gwinnett Cancelled
  at Francis Marion Final L, 7-0
Sat. 16 at Barry Final L, 7-0
  vs. Montevallo @ Montgomery Final L, 7-0
  at Lander Final L, 4-1
Mon. 18 at Lincoln Memorial Final L, 7-0
  at Anderson (S.C.) Final W, 5-2
Tue. 19 at Augusta University Final L, 5-1
Wed. 20 at Southern Wesleyan Postponed
Thu. 21 at Coker Final W, 7-0
  at Flagler Final W, 7-0
Fri. 22 at Anderson (S.C.) Postponed
Sat. 23 at Francis Marion Final L, 4-3
  at Columbus State Final L, 7-0
Sun. 24 at Georgia College * Postponed
  at Savannah Art & Design Final L, 6-3
  at Flagler Final W, 4-0
  at Young Harris Final W, 7-0
  at West Alabama Final W, 5-2
Mon. 25 at North Georgia Final L, 5-2
  at Columbus State Final L, 7-0
Tue. 26 at North Georgia * Final L, 6-1
  at Francis Marion * Final W, 5-2
  at Converse Final W, 5-2
 
March
Fri. 1 at Francis Marion Cancelled
  at Queens (N.C.) Final W, 6-1
  Charlotte Indoor Tennis Club
Sat. 2 at Georgia College Final L, 6-1
  at Mount Olive Final W, 6-1
  at Ga. Southwestern Final L, 7-0
  at Lander Final W, 4-3
  at Wingate Final L, 4-3
  at Carson-Newman Final W, 6-1
Sun. 3 at Lincoln Memorial Postponed
Mon. 4 at USC Aiken Final L, 5-2
  at Georgia College * Final L, 6-1
  at Francis Marion Final L, 6-1
Wed. 6 at Queens (N.C.) Final L, 6-1
  at Auburn-Montgomery Final W, 6-1
  at USC Aiken * Final L, 4-3
  at Rollins Final W, 5-2
  Winter Park, Fla.
Fri. 8 at Georgia College * Final L, 6-1
  vs. Flagler @ Orlando, Fla. Final L, 7-0
Sat. 9 at Young Harris Postponed
  at Francis Marion Final L, 6-1
  at Georgia Gwinnett Final L, 7-0
  vs. Chowan ^ @ Florence, SC Final W, 7-0
Sun. 10 at Francis Marion Final L, 6-1
  vs. Bluefield St. ^ @ Florence, SC Final W, 7-0
  vs. North Georgia @ Lakeland, Fla. Final L, 4-1
Mon. 11 at Flagler Final L, 7-0
Tue. 12 at Lander Final W, 4-3
  vs. North Georgia @ Orlando, Fla. Final L, 4-0
  at Georgia College Final L, 5-0
Wed. 13 at Flagler * Final L, 7-0
  at Florida Southern Final W, 6-1
  Lakeland, FL
Thu. 14 vs. North Georgia @ Orlando, Fla. Final L, 4-0
  at Augusta University Final L, 7-0
Fri. 15 at Augusta University Final L, 7-0
  at Emmanuel (Ga.) Postponed
Sat. 16 at Ga. Southwestern * Final W, 7-0
  at Young Harris * Final W, 7-0
  at Francis Marion * Final W, 6-1
  at Belmont Abbey Final W, 4-3
Sun. 17 at Lander * Final W, 6-1
  at Francis Marion Final L, 4-3
  at Young Harris * Final W, 6-1
Tue. 19 vs. Northeastern St. @ Pensacola, Fla. Final W, 4-3
  at West Florida Final W, 4-1
Wed. 20 vs. West Florida @ Pensacola, Fla. Final L, 4-3
  at Ga. Southwestern Final W, 5-2
  at Erskine Final W, 5-2
Fri. 22 at Augusta University * Final L, 4-3
Sat. 23 at Columbus State * Final L, 6-1
  at Augusta University * Final W, 5-2
  at Young Harris * Final W, 6-1
  at Ga. Southwestern * Final W, 7-0
Sun. 24 at Ga. Southwestern * Final W, 7-0
  at Georgia College * Final L, 4-3
  at Columbus State * ^ Final L, 6-1
  at North Georgia Final W, 5-2
Mon. 25 at Augusta University Postponed
Tue. 26 at Newberry 2:00 PM
  at Lander * 2:30 PM
Wed. 27 at Columbus State 2:00 PM
Thu. 28 at Newberry 3:00 PM
Sat. 30 at USC Aiken * 9:30 AM
  at Francis Marion * 11:00 AM
  at Augusta University * 12:00 PM
  at Lander * 12:30 PM
  at Georgia College * 1:00 PM
Sun. 31 at Francis Marion * 11:00 AM
  at Augusta University * 12:00 PM
  at Lander * 1:00 PM
  at Georgia College * 1:00 PM
  at Johnson C. Smith 1:00 PM
 
April
Tue. 2 at Ga. Southwestern 3:00 PM
Wed. 3 at Lander 3:00 PM
  at Embry-Riddle 3:30 PM
Thu. 4 at Columbus State 2:00 PM
Fri. 5 at USC Aiken * ^ 1:00 PM
Sat. 6 at North Georgia * TBA
  at Young Harris * 12:00 PM
  at Lander * 12:30 PM
Sun. 7 at Flagler * 10:00 AM
  at Young Harris * 11:00 AM
  at North Georgia * 12:00 PM
Mon. 8 at USC Aiken 1:00 PM
Wed. 10 at Newberry 2:00 PM
  at North Georgia * 3:00 PM
Fri. 12 at Wingate 12:00 PM
  at USC Aiken * ^ 2:00 PM
Sat. 13 at Flagler * 10:00 AM
  at Columbus State * 11:00 AM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 2:00 PM
Sun. 14 at Columbus State * 10:00 AM
  at Flagler * 10:00 AM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 11:00 AM
  at USC Aiken * 12:00 PM
Mon. 15 at Columbus State 3:00 PM
* Conference
^ Division