Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
November
Fri. 8 vs. Clayton State @ Anderson, S.C. Final L, 78-74
  vs. Lees-McRae @ Franklin Springs, Ga. Final W, 73-60
  at Anderson (S.C.) Final L, 86-65
  at Emmanuel (Ga.) Final W, 73-51
  vs. Barton @ Central, S.C. (Tysinger Gymnasium) Final L, 77-33
  at Lander Final L, 92-65
  PBC/SAC Challenge
  at Southern Wesleyan Final W, 66-49
  Conference Carolinas/Peach Belt Conference Challenge
  vs. USC Aiken @ Finis Horne Arena Final W, 80-66
Sat. 9 vs. Wingate @ Anderson, S.C. (Abney Center) Final L, 68-59
  Conference Challenge
  vs. Lenoir-Rhyne @ Finis Horne Arena Final L, 82-70
  at Anderson (S.C.) Final L, 68-61
  at Lander ^ Final W, 77-69
  PBC/SAC Challenge
  vs. UNC Pembroke @ Central, S.C. (Tysinger Gymnasium) Final W, 65-39
  Conference Carolinas/Peach Belt Conference Challenge
  at North Georgia Final L, 79-53
  at Southern Wesleyan Final W, 55-43
  Conference Carolinas/Peach Belt Challenge
  at Emmanuel (Ga.) Final L, 65-62
Mon. 11 at Ga. Southwestern Final L, 89-35
Tue. 12 at Tusculum Final L, 93-62
Wed. 13 at Florida Southern 5:30 PM
  at Barton
Start of 1st
0-0
  at UNC Pembroke 6:00 PM
Thu. 14 at Lander 11:00 AM
  District 50 Education Game
  at Young Harris 5:30 PM
Fri. 15 at Embry-Riddle 11:00 AM
  vs. Georgia College @ Dahlonega, Ga. 3:30 PM
  UNG Nighthawk Classic
  vs. Rollins @ Melbourne, Fla. 4:00 PM
  Florida Tech Tip-off
  at Columbus State 5:00 PM
  PBC/SIAC Challenge
  at North Georgia 5:30 PM
  vs. Fort Valley St. @ Columbus, Ga. 7:00 PM
Sat. 16 vs. Chowan @ Dahlonega, GA 1:30 PM
  UNG Nighthawk Classic
  at Columbus State 3:00 PM
  PBC/SIAC Challenge
  at North Georgia 3:30 PM
  vs. Albany St. (Ga.) @ Columbus, Ga. 5:00 PM
  at Lenoir-Rhyne 5:00 PM
  at Augusta University 5:30 PM
Mon. 18 at Francis Marion 6:00 PM
Tue. 19 at Lander 5:30 PM
  at Flagler 5:30 PM
Wed. 20 at Wingate 5:00 PM
  at Chowan 5:30 PM
  at USC Aiken 5:30 PM
  at Flagler 5:30 PM
  at Albany St. (Ga.) 5:30 PM
  at Queens (N.C.) 6:00 PM
Fri. 22 vs. Clayton State @ Dahlonega, Ga. 3:30 PM
  at North Georgia 5:30 PM
Sat. 23 at Augusta University 1:30 PM
  at Francis Marion 1:30 PM
  at Converse 2:00 PM
  at Limestone 2:00 PM
  at St. Augustine's 2:00 PM
  at North Georgia 3:30 PM
  at Young Harris 5:30 PM
Mon. 25 at Georgia College 5:30 PM
Tue. 26 at Lander 4:00 PM
  at Benedict 5:30 PM
  at Paine 5:30 PM
  at Columbus State 5:30 PM
  at Saint Leo 7:00 PM
Fri. 29 vs. Shaw @ Ettrick, VA 4:00 PM
  Virginia State Thanksgiving Tournament
  vs. Eckerd @ Valdosta, Ga. 5:00 PM
  Valdosta State Thanksgiving Classic
  at Valdosta St. 7:00 PM
Sat. 30 at Mount Olive 2:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke 2:00 PM
  at Virginia St. 3:00 PM
  Petersburg,Va.
  at Belmont Abbey 4:00 PM
  vs. Eckerd @ Valdosta, Ga. 5:00 PM
  at Valdosta St. 7:00 PM
  Valdosta State Thanksgiving Classic
 
December
Mon. 2 at Shorter 7:00 PM
Tue. 3 at USC Aiken 5:30 PM
Wed. 4 at West Florida 2:00 PM
  at Clark Atlanta 6:00 PM
Thu. 5 at Georgia College 5:00 PM
  at North Greenville 5:30 PM
  at Coastal Carolina 7:00 PM
Sat. 7 at Georgia College 1:30 PM
  at Lee 2:00 PM
  at Augusta University 5:30 PM
Wed. 11 at Lee 5:30 PM
Sat. 14 at Clayton State 2:00 PM
Sun. 15 at UNC Pembroke * 1:30 PM
  at Eckerd 2:00 PM
  at North Georgia * 5:30 PM
Tue. 17 at Belmont Abbey 12:00 PM
Wed. 18 at USC Aiken * 5:30 PM
Thu. 19 at Young Harris * 12:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke * 1:00 PM
  at Francis Marion * 5:30 PM
  at Augusta University * 5:30 PM
  at Georgia College * 5:30 PM
Sat. 21 at USC Aiken * 1:30 PM
  at Francis Marion * 1:30 PM
  at Augusta University * 1:30 PM
  at Columbus State * 1:30 PM
  at Clayton State * 1:30 PM
  at UNC Pembroke * 1:30 PM
Tue. 31 at Young Harris 3:00 PM
 
January
Wed. 1 at USC Aiken 4:00 PM
Sat. 4 at Young Harris * 1:30 PM
  at Clayton State * 1:30 PM
  at Georgia College * 1:30 PM
  at Columbus State * 1:30 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 1:30 PM
  at North Georgia * 1:30 PM
Wed. 8 at Young Harris * 5:30 PM
  at Lander * 5:30 PM
  at USC Aiken * 5:30 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 5:30 PM
  at Georgia College * 5:30 PM
Thu. 9 at Flagler * 5:30 PM
Sat. 11 at Young Harris * 1:30 PM
  at Francis Marion * 1:30 PM
  at Clayton State * 1:30 PM
  at Flagler * 1:30 PM
  at Columbus State * 1:30 PM
  at North Georgia * 1:30 PM
Wed. 15 at Georgia College * 9:30 AM
  at UNC Pembroke * 5:30 PM
  at Augusta University * 5:30 PM
  at USC Aiken * 5:30 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 5:30 PM
  at North Georgia * 5:30 PM
Sat. 18 at UNC Pembroke * 1:30 PM
  at Francis Marion * 1:30 PM
  at Young Harris * 1:30 PM
  at Georgia College * 1:30 PM
  at Columbus State * 1:30 PM
  at Lander * 1:30 PM
Mon. 20 at Ga. Southwestern * 1:30 PM
  at Flagler * 1:30 PM
  at Lander * 1:30 PM
  at Columbus State * 5:30 PM
Wed. 22 at Young Harris * 5:30 PM
  at USC Aiken * 5:30 PM
  at Augusta University * 5:30 PM
  at Francis Marion * 5:30 PM
  at Flagler * 5:30 PM
  at Clayton State * 5:30 PM
Sat. 25 at Columbus State * 1:30 PM
  at Francis Marion * 1:30 PM
  at Georgia College * 1:30 PM
  at Lander * 1:30 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 1:30 PM
  at North Georgia * 1:30 PM
Wed. 29 at USC Aiken * 5:30 PM
  at UNC Pembroke * 5:30 PM
  at Young Harris * 5:30 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 5:30 PM
  at Clayton State * 5:30 PM
  at Lander * 5:30 PM
 
February
Sat. 1 at Francis Marion * 1:30 PM
  at Augusta University * 1:30 PM
  at USC Aiken * 1:30 PM
  at Lander * 1:30 PM
  at Flagler * 1:30 PM
  at Clayton State * 1:30 PM
Wed. 5 at Francis Marion * 5:30 PM
  at Augusta University * 5:30 PM
  at North Georgia * 5:30 PM
  at UNC Pembroke * 5:30 PM
  at Clayton State 5:30 PM
  at Columbus State * 5:30 PM
Sat. 8 at Young Harris * 1:30 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 1:30 PM
  at Flagler * 1:30 PM
  at Lander * 1:30 PM
  at Georgia College * 1:30 PM
  at North Georgia * 1:30 PM
Wed. 12 at Young Harris * 5:30 PM
  at Flagler * 5:30 PM
  at Francis Marion * 5:30 PM
  at Clayton State * 5:30 PM
  at Lander * 5:30 PM
  at Columbus State * 5:30 PM
Sat. 15 at Clayton State * 1:30 PM
  at Augusta University * 1:30 PM
  at USC Aiken * 1:30 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 1:30 PM
  at Flagler * 1:30 PM
  at North Georgia * 1:30 PM
Wed. 19 at North Georgia * 5:30 PM
  at Georgia College * 5:30 PM
  at UNC Pembroke * 5:30 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 5:30 PM
  at Lander * 5:30 PM
  at Columbus State * 5:30 PM
Sat. 22 at Lander * 1:30 PM
  at Augusta University * 1:30 PM
  at USC Aiken * 1:30 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 1:30 PM
  at UNC Pembroke * 1:30 PM
  at Georgia College * 3:30 PM
Wed. 26 at Augusta University * 5:30 PM
  at North Georgia * 5:30 PM
  at Francis Marion * 5:30 PM
  at Columbus State * 5:30 PM
  at Flagler * 5:30 PM
  at Georgia College * 5:30 PM
Sat. 29 at Young Harris * 1:30 PM
  at Flagler * 1:30 PM
  at Augusta University * 1:30 PM
  at USC Aiken * 1:30 PM
  at Clayton State * 1:30 PM
 
March
Sun. 1 at UNC Pembroke * 12:00 PM
* Conference
^ Division