2019 Softball Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
February
Fri. 1 Carson-Newman 1 Young Harris 0 Final
  @ Milledgeville, Ga.
  North Georgia 3 West Alabama 1 Final
  @ Gulf Shores, Ala.
  Young Harris 2 Carson-Newman 3 Final
  @ Milledgeville, Ga.
  Auburn-Montgomery 9 North Georgia 0 Final
  @ Gulf Shores, AL
Sat. 2 Shorter 3 Lander 6 Final
  Gulf Shores Invitational @ Gulf Shores, Ala.
  Kutztown 6 UNC Pembroke 3 Final
  UNCP Invitational
  Carson-Newman 9 Georgia College 0 Final
  2019 Bobcat Kickoff
  Anderson (S.C.) 8 Ga. Southwestern 12 Final
  Flagler Tournament @ St. Augustine, Fla.
  Lander 2 West Florida 13 Final - 5 innings
  Gulf Shores Invitational @ Gulf Shores, Ala.
  North Georgia 2 Montevallo 1 Final
  @ Gulf Shores, AL
  North Greenville 2 USC Aiken 0 Final
  Catawba 2 Augusta University 1 Final
  Francis Marion 12 Mount Olive 6 Final
  Ga. Southwestern 0 Lynn 2 Final
  Flagler Tournament @ St. Augustine, Fla.
  Carson-Newman 9 Georgia College 7 Final
  2019 Bobcat Kickoff
  Albany St. (Ga.) 1 Young Harris 6 Final
  @ Milledgeville, Ga.
  Catawba 5 Augusta University 2 Final
  North Greenville 3 USC Aiken 4 Final
  Union (TN) 0 North Georgia 2 Final
  @ Gulf Shores, AL
  Francis Marion 0 Mount Olive 8 Final - 5 innings
  Shippensburg 10 UNC Pembroke 5 Final
  UNCP Invitational
  Anderson (S.C.) 1 Flagler 3 Final
  West Georgia 6 Lander 7 Final - 8 innings
  Gulf Shores Invitational @ Gulf Shores, AL
  Young Harris 16 Albany St. (Ga.) 3 Final
  @ Milledgeville, Ga.
  Lynn 1 Flagler 3 Final
  North Georgia 5 Shorter 1 Final
  @ Gulf Shores, Ala.
Sun. 3 Lander 7 Lee 3 Final
  Gulf Shores Invitational @ Gulf Shores, Ala.
  Anderson (S.C.) 6 Flagler 1 Final
  Lander 3 Alabama Huntsville 6 Final
  Gulf Shores Invitational @ Gulf Shores, AL
  Kutztown 4 UNC Pembroke 9 Final
  UNCP Invitational
  Albany St. (Ga.) 1 Georgia College 4 Final
  2019 Bobcat Kickoff
  North Georgia 2 Valdosta St. 3 Final
  @ Gulf Shores, Ala.
  Converse 0 Francis Marion 9 Final - 6 innings
  Albany St. (Ga.) 1 Georgia College 9 Final - 5 innings
  2019 Bobcat Kickoff
  Converse 1 Francis Marion 8 Final
  Mississippi Col. 1 North Georgia 3 Final
  @ Gulf Shores, AL
  Lynn 2 Flagler 0 Final
  Shippensburg 4 UNC Pembroke 8 Final
  UNCP Invitational
Tue. 5 Fayetteville St. 0 UNC Pembroke 9 Final - 5 innings
  Emmanuel (Ga.) 1 Lander 4 Final
  Fayetteville St. 1 UNC Pembroke 16 Final - 5 innings
  Emmanuel (Ga.) 0 Lander 7 Final
Wed. 6 Flagler 6 Florida Southern 2 Final - 8 innings
  Flagler 2 Florida Southern 3 Final - 8 innings
Fri. 8 Columbus State 3 North Greenville 6 Final
  Southern Ind. 1 Young Harris 5 Final
  @ Huntsville, Ala.
  North Georgia 5 Lenoir-Rhyne 0 Final
  @ Clearwater, Fla.
  Trevecca Nazarene 0 Young Harris 3 Final
  @ Huntsville, Ala.
  Columbus State 0 North Greenville 0 Cancelled
  Francis Marion 5 Southern Wesleyan 1 Final
  North Georgia 2 Harding 5 Final
  @ Clearwater, Fla.
  Union (TN) 5 Georgia College 13 Final - 6 innings
  Charger Chillout
  Spring Hill 5 Ga. Southwestern 13 Final - 6 innings
  AUM Tournament @ Montgomery, Ala
  Francis Marion 5 Southern Wesleyan 6 Final
  Montevallo 5 Georgia College 2 Final
  Charger Chillout @ Huntsville, Al.
  Ga. Southwestern 1 Auburn-Montgomery 6 Final
  AUM Invitational
Sat. 9 Georgia College 7 West Alabama 8 Final - 8 innings
  Charger Chillout @ Huntsville, Ala.
  Newberry 3 Flagler 1 Final
  Columbus State 2 Limestone 5 Final
  Francis Marion 3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 4 Final
  Mo.-St. Louis 1 Young Harris 9 Final - 5 innings
  @ Huntsville, Ala.
  Benedict 3 USC Aiken 16 Final - 5 innings
  Bellarmine 3 Georgia College 4 Final
  Charger Chillout @ Huntsville, Al.
  Anderson (S.C.) 3 Augusta University 9 Final
  UNC Pembroke 4 Catawba 7 Final
  Ga. Southwestern 8 Montreat 3 Final
  @ Montgomery, AL
  Embry-Riddle (Fla.) 11 Flagler 3 Final - 7 innings
  Francis Marion 7 Emmanuel (Ga.) 5 Final
  North Georgia 6 Hillsdale 3 Final
  NFCA Leadoff Classic @ Clearwater, Fla.
  Columbus State 2 Limestone 3 Final - 8 innings
  Anderson (S.C.) 11 Augusta University 7 Final
  UNC Pembroke 0 Catawba 9 Final - 5 innings
  Benedict 0 USC Aiken 3 Final
  West Alabama 2 Young Harris 3 Final
  @ Huntsville, Ala.
  Ga. Southwestern 8 Talladega 2 Final
  AUM Invitational
  Azusa Pacific 0 North Georgia 1 Final
  @ Clearwater, F.
Sun. 10 Georgia College 20 Ohio Dominican 11 Final
  Charger Chillout @ Huntsville, Alabama
  Southern Ind. 0 Georgia College 1 Final
  Charger Chillout
  California (Pa.) 0 North Georgia 6 Final
  @ Clearwater, FL
  Newberry 3 Flagler 2 Final
  Wingate 11 Augusta University 1 Final - 5 innings
  USC Aiken 0 Coker 6 Final
  Elizabeth City St. 0 UNC Pembroke 10 Final - 5 innings
  USC Aiken 0 Coker 5 Final
  Wingate 11 Augusta University 2 Final - 5 innings
  Embry-Riddle (Fla.) 0 Flagler 1 Final
  Elizabeth City St. 3 UNC Pembroke 11 Final - 5 innings
Wed. 13 Augusta University 5 Coker 7 Final
  Francis Marion   Claflin   Postponed
  USC Aiken 3 Newberry 4 Final - 9 innings
  Augusta University 2 Coker 11 Final - 6 innings
  USC Aiken 3 Newberry 5 Final
  Francis Marion   Claflin   Postponed
  North Greenville 0 Lander 9 Final - 5 innings
  North Greenville 4 Lander 3 Final - 8 innings
Thu. 14 UNC Pembroke 1 Queens (N.C.) 2 Final - 9 innings
  UNC Pembroke 0 Queens (N.C.) 8 Final - 6 innings
  Georgia College 1 West Georgia 4 Final
  Georgia College 0 West Georgia 8 Final - 5 innings
Fri. 15 Concord 1 Lander 9 Final - 5 innings
  Bearcat/Fleet Invitational
  Southern Wesleyan 1 North Georgia 7 Final
  North Georgia Tournament
  Carson-Newman 7 Lander 5 Final
  Bearcat/Fleet Invitational
  Wingate 4 UNC Pembroke 1 Final
  Wingate 2 UNC Pembroke 0 Final
  Mercy 6 Francis Marion 16 Final - 5 innings
  Albany St. (Ga.) 1 Columbus State 5 Final
  2019 Cougar Classic
Sat. 16 Embry-Riddle (Fla.) 5 Ga. Southwestern 4 Final
  @ Columbus, Ga.
  Concord 7 Lander 8 Final - 8 innings
  Bearcat/Fleet Invitational
  Coker 1 Flagler 5 Final
  Southern Wesleyan 0 North Georgia 4 Final
  North Georgia Tournament
  Ga. Southwestern 8 Albany St. (Ga.) 4 Final
  @ Columbus, Ga.
  Belmont Abbey 3 Georgia College 5 Final
  Chowan 5 Francis Marion 7 Final
  Young Harris 4 North Greenville 8 Final
  Trinity Baptist 0 Flagler 13 Final - 5 innings
  Young Harris 10 North Greenville 2 Final - 6 innings
  Belmont Abbey 0 Georgia College 14 Final - 5 innings
  McKendree 0 North Georgia 8 Final - 5 innings
  Claflin 2 Lander 10 Final - 5 innings
  Bearcat/Fleet Invitational
  Mercy 3 Francis Marion 11 Final - 5 innings
  Embry-Riddle (Fla.) 4 Columbus State 1 Final
  2019 Cougar Classic
  Union (TN) 0 Columbus State 8 Final - 5 innings
  2019 Cougar Classic
Sun. 17 Ga. Southwestern 5 Embry-Riddle (Fla.) 6 Final
  @ Columbus, Ga.
  McKendree   North Georgia   Cancelled
  Coker 1 Flagler 7 Final
  Emmanuel (Ga.) 0 Francis Marion 8 Final - 5 innings
  Alabama Huntsville   North Georgia   Cancelled
  Union (TN) 14 Ga. Southwestern 5 Final - 6 innings
  @ Columbus, Ga.
  Coker 3 Flagler 1 Final
  Union (TN) 5 Columbus State 2 Final
  2019 Cougar Classic
Mon. 18 Lander 2 Anderson (S.C.) 0 Final
  Lander 1 Anderson (S.C.) 0 Final - 9 innings
Tue. 19 Valdosta St.   Ga. Southwestern   Postponed
  Valdosta St.   Ga. Southwestern   Postponed
Wed. 20 Miles 1 Columbus State 5 Final
  Georgia College 2 Albany St. (Ga.) 0 Final
  Miles 3 Columbus State 11 Final - 5 innings
  Georgia College 5 Albany St. (Ga.) 4 Final
Fri. 22 Virginia-Wise   Lander   Cancelled
  Bearcat Round Robin
  Palm Beach Atl. 2 Columbus State 5 Final
  Florida Tech Tournament @ Melbourne, Fla.
  Limestone   Lander   Cancelled
  Bearcat Round Robin
  Columbus State 1 Florida Tech 2 Final
  DII Florida Tech Invitational at Central Florida Spring Training @ Viera, Fla.
  Palm Beach Atl. 5 Georgia College 3 Final
  DII Florida Tech Invitational at Central Florida Spring Training
  Barry 0 North Georgia 3 Final
  @ Viera, Fla.
Sat. 23 Virginia-Wise   Lander   Cancelled
  Bearcat Round Robin
  West Liberty 3 Francis Marion 11 Final - 5 innings
  Georgia College 10 Barry 5 Final
  DII Florida Tech Invitational at Central Florida Spring Training
  North Georgia 4 Palm Beach Atl. 6 Final
  @ Melbourne, Fla.
  Fort Valley St. 0 Ga. Southwestern 9 Final - 5 innings
  Belmont Abbey   UNC Pembroke   Postponed
  Catawba 3 USC Aiken 4 Final - 9 innings
  North Georgia 0 Florida Tech 3 Final
  DII Florida Tech Invitational at Central Florida Spring Training @ Viera, Fla.
  Flagler 0 Palm Beach Atl. 5 Final
  D2 Florida Tech Invitational @ Viera, Fla.
  Columbus State 13 Converse 3 Final
  Space Coast Tournament/USSSA Space Coast Stadium @ Viera, Fla.
  Georgia College 9 Lynn 5 Final
  DII Florida Tech Invitational at Central Florida Spring Training @ Viera, Fla.
  Queens (N.C.) 3 Francis Marion 10 Final
  Belmont Abbey   UNC Pembroke   Postponed
  Fort Valley St. 0 Ga. Southwestern 6 Final
  Catawba 13 USC Aiken 6 Final - 9 innings
  Limestone   Lander   Cancelled
  Bearcat Round Robin
  Barry 4 Flagler 13 Final - 5 innings
  D2 Florida Tech Invitational @ Viera, Fla.
  Lynn 2 Columbus State 3 Final - 13 innings
  @ Viera, Fla.
Sun. 24 Flagler 1 Florida Tech 6 Final
  DII Florida Tech Invitational at Central Florida Spring Training @ Viera, Fla.
  North Georgia 5 Lynn 0 Final
  @ Viera, Fla.
  Barry 2 Georgia College 11 Final - 5 innings
  DII Florida Tech Invitational at Central Florida Spring Training @ Viera,Fl
  Young Harris 5 Lincoln Memorial 4 Final
  Mount Olive   Augusta University   Cancelled
  Georgia College 5 Florida Tech 6 Final
  DII Florida Tech Invitational at Central Florida Spring Training @ Viera, FL
  Columbus State 7 Barry 6 Final - 10 innings
  Florida Tech Tournament @ Viera, FL
  Converse 0 North Georgia 6 Final
  Space Coast Tournament/USSSA Space Coast Stadium @ Viera, Fla.
  Lynn 1 Flagler 3 Final
  D2 Florida Tech Invitational @ Viera, Fla.
  West Liberty 2 Francis Marion 10 Final - 6 innings
  Young Harris 0 Lincoln Memorial 5 Final
  Mount Olive   Augusta University   Cancelled
  Queens (N.C.) 7 Francis Marion 1 Final
Mon. 25 USC Aiken 7 Claflin 2 Final
  USC Aiken 6 Claflin 7 Final
Tue. 26 Carson-Newman 2 Augusta University 0 Final
  Carson-Newman 11 Augusta University 2 Final - 6 innings
  William Peace 0 UNC Pembroke 8 Final - 6 innings
  William Peace 3 UNC Pembroke 6 Final
Wed. 27 Mars Hill 0 Young Harris 7 Final
  West Georgia 5 Ga. Southwestern 2 Final
  Mars Hill 5 Young Harris 6 Final
  Columbus State 10 Montevallo 8 Final
  West Georgia 9 Ga. Southwestern 3 Final
Thu. 28 Valdosta St. 0 Flagler 2 Final
  Valdosta St. 3 Flagler 1 Final
 
March
Fri. 1 Ga. Southwestern   Fort Valley St.   Postponed
  Lees-McRae 0 Lander 4 Final
  Bearcat Round Robin
  Lynn 0 Columbus State 4 Final
  2019 CSU Classic
  Ga. Southwestern   Fort Valley St.   Postponed
  Benedict   Young Harris   Postponed
  Barry 7 Columbus State 8 Final
  2019 CSU Classic
  Mars Hill   Lander   Cancelled
  Bearcat Round Robin
Sat. 2 Lees-McRae 2 Lander 1 Final
  Bearcat Round Robin
  Benedict 0 Young Harris 1 Final
  Palm Beach Atl. 0 North Georgia 1 Final
  Francis Marion 3 Wingate 4 Final
  Trinity Baptist 0 USC Aiken 4 Final
  Georgia College 17 Benedict 0 Final - 5 innings
  Young Harris Tournament @ Young Harris, Ga
  Catawba 0 North Georgia 11 Final - 6 innings
  Albany St. (Ga.) 1 Ga. Southwestern 9 Final - 6 innings
  Trinity Baptist 0 USC Aiken 9 Final - 5 innings
  Francis Marion 7 Wingate 10 Final
  King (Tenn.) 1 Columbus State 7 Final
  2019 CSU Classic
  Lenoir-Rhyne 5 Georgia College 3 Final
  Mars Hill 2 Lander 0 Final
  Bearcat Round Robin
  Albany St. (Ga.) 2 Ga. Southwestern 8 Final
  Newberry 7 UNC Pembroke 2 Final
  Lenoir-Rhyne 4 Young Harris 0 Final
  Coker 0 Columbus State 3 Final
  2019 CSU Classic
  Newberry 5 UNC Pembroke 4 Final
Sun. 3 Tusculum 3 Francis Marion 4 Final
  Davis & Elkins 1 Flagler 5 Final
  Tusculum 4 Francis Marion 6 Final
  Barry   Columbus State   Cancelled
  2019 CSU Classic
  Davis & Elkins 4 Flagler 5 Final
Mon. 4 Palm Beach Atl. 1 North Georgia 4 Final
  Palm Beach Atl. 3 North Georgia 1 Final - 8 innings
Tue. 5 Palm Beach Atl. 10 Columbus State 2 Final
  Newberry 8 Augusta University 1 Final
  Limestone 0 USC Aiken 1 Final
  Newberry 5 Augusta University 2 Final
  Palm Beach Atl. 1 Columbus State 2 Final - 8 innings
  Flagler 5 Tampa 3 Final
  Limestone 2 USC Aiken 12 Final - 5 innings
  Flagler 3 Tampa 1 Final
Wed. 6 Lander   Florida Tech   Cancelled
  Nova Southeastern 2 Columbus State 7 Final - 7 innings
  Lander   Florida Tech   Cancelled
  Ga. Southwestern 1 Valdosta St. 9 Final - 5 innings
  Nova Southeastern 4 Columbus State 1 Final
  Ga. Southwestern 0 Valdosta St. 10 Final - 5 innings
Thu. 7 Newberry 1 Georgia College 6 Final
  Newberry 3 Georgia College 6 Final
Fri. 8 Columbus State   Lincoln Memorial   Cancelled
  Catawba 2 Francis Marion 4 Final
  Columbus State   Lincoln Memorial   Cancelled
Sat. 9 King (Tenn.) 2 Columbus State 6 Final
  @ Tusculum University
  Lander * 2 Flagler 6 Final
  Georgia College * 5 Ga. Southwestern 2 Final
  USC Aiken 1 Mount Olive 5 Final
  Nancy Chapman Cassell Field
  Lander * 0 Flagler 1 Final
  Georgia College * 2 Ga. Southwestern 4 Final
  Columbus State 9 Virginia-Wise 0 Final - 5 innings
  Tusculum Tournament @ Greeneville, TN
  USC Aiken 1 Mount Olive 3 Final
  Nancy Chapman Cassell Field
Sun. 10 Columbus State   New Haven   Cancelled
  @ Greeneville, Tenn
  Converse 2 Augusta University 7 Final
  Columbus State   Tusculum   Cancelled
  Wingate 0 North Georgia 7 Final
  Young Harris 2 King (Tenn.) 4 Final
  Converse 0 Augusta University 2 Final
  West Florida 0 North Georgia 2 Final
  Francis Marion 1 Lenoir-Rhyne 4 Final
  Young Harris 1 King (Tenn.) 0 Final
  Francis Marion 8 Lenoir-Rhyne 4 Final
Mon. 11 Young Harris 8 Lees-McRae 0 Final - 6 innings
  Wingate 0 North Georgia 7 Final
  USC Aiken 12 Fayetteville St. 0 Final - 6 innings
  Young Harris 1 Lees-McRae 9 Final - 5 innings
  West Florida 1 North Georgia 5 Final
  USC Aiken 10 Fayetteville St. 1 Final - 5 innings
Tue. 12 USC Aiken 13 St. Augustine's 0 Final - 6 innings
  UNC Pembroke 1 Coker 5 Final
  Saint Leo 4 Flagler 2 Final
  USC Aiken ^ 16 St. Augustine's 1 Final - 5 innings
  UNC Pembroke 1 Coker 9 Final - 6 innings
  Saint Leo 8 Flagler 0 Final - 5 innings
Wed. 13 West Georgia 4 Augusta University 0 Final
  Lander 0 Newberry 2 Final
  Ga. Southwestern 4 Shorter 0 Final
  West Georgia 6 Augusta University 1 Final
  Lander 6 Newberry 1 Final
  Lee 4 Young Harris 8 Final
  Ga. Southwestern 5 Shorter 1 Final
  Lee 6 Young Harris 0 Final
Thu. 14 Anderson (S.C.) 6 Georgia College 7 Final
  Augusta University 0 Queens (N.C.) 8 Final - 6 innings
  North Georgia * 8 UNC Pembroke 4 Final
  Anderson (S.C.) 1 Georgia College 3 Final
  Augusta University 1 Queens (N.C.) 2 Final
  Erskine 8 USC Aiken 1 Final
  North Georgia * 10 UNC Pembroke 0 Final - 6 innings
  Erskine 5 USC Aiken 0 Final
Fri. 15 Ga. Southwestern * 6 Lander 2 Final
  Columbus State * ^ 1 USC Aiken 0 Final
  Ga. Southwestern * 0 Lander 4 Final
  Columbus State * ^ 7 USC Aiken 1 Final
Sat. 16 Young Harris * 2 UNC Pembroke 1 Final
  North Georgia * 7 Francis Marion 0 Final
  Young Harris * 10 UNC Pembroke 1 Final - 5 innings
  North Georgia * 7 Francis Marion 2 Final
Sun. 17 Augusta University * 5 Ga. Southwestern 7 Final
  Young Harris * 1 Francis Marion 2 Final
  USC Aiken * ^ 2 Georgia College 5 Final
  Augusta University * 2 Ga. Southwestern 10 Final - 5 innings
  Columbus State * 1 Lander 5 Final
  Young Harris * 2 Francis Marion 1 Final
  USC Aiken * ^ 0 Georgia College 6 Final
  Columbus State * 3 Lander 2 Final - 10 innings
Mon. 18 Flagler 1 Barry 0 Final
  Flagler 5 Barry 3 Final
Tue. 19 Flagler   Nova Southeastern   Cancelled
  Flagler   Nova Southeastern   Cancelled
Wed. 20 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2 Columbus State 1 Final
  UNC Pembroke 5 Limestone 6 Final
  Alabama Huntsville 7 Young Harris 5 Final - 8 innings
  Auburn-Montgomery 7 Ga. Southwestern 8 Final
  Emmanuel (Ga.) 0 Columbus State 9 Final - 5 innings
  UNC Pembroke 10 Limestone 7 Final
  Alabama Huntsville 5 Young Harris 2 Final
  Belmont Abbey 0 Francis Marion 3 Final
  Auburn-Montgomery 10 Ga. Southwestern 0 Final - 5 innings
  Belmont Abbey 2 Francis Marion 1 Final
Thu. 21 USC Aiken   Belmont Abbey   2:00 PM
  USC Aiken   Belmont Abbey   4:00 PM
  Barton   Francis Marion   4:00 PM
  Barton   Francis Marion   6:00 PM
Fri. 22 Georgia College   North Greenville   2:00 PM
  Point U.   Ga. Southwestern   2:00 PM
  Point U.   Ga. Southwestern   4:00 PM
  Georgia College   North Greenville   4:00 PM
Sat. 23 Flagler *   Augusta University   12:00 PM
  USC Aiken *   Ga. Southwestern   2:00 PM
  Flagler *   Augusta University   2:00 PM
  USC Aiken *   Ga. Southwestern   4:00 PM
  Coker   Lander   5:00 PM
  Coker   Lander   7:00 PM
Sun. 24 UNC Pembroke *   Georgia College   12:00 PM
  Columbus State *   Augusta University   1:00 PM
  North Georgia *   Young Harris   1:00 PM
  UNC Pembroke *   Georgia College   2:00 PM
  Wingate   Lander   2:00 PM
  Columbus State *   Augusta University   3:00 PM
  North Georgia *   Young Harris   3:00 PM
  Wingate   Lander   4:00 PM
Tue. 26 Lander   Erskine   1:00 PM
  North Georgia   Lee   3:00 PM
  Lander   Erskine   3:00 PM
  Francis Marion *   USC Aiken   4:00 PM
  North Georgia   Lee   5:00 PM
  Francis Marion *   USC Aiken   6:00 PM
Wed. 27 Francis Marion   Erskine   1:30 PM
  Young Harris   Emmanuel (Ga.)   2:00 PM
  UNC Pembroke   Fayetteville St.   2:00 PM
  Ga. Southwestern   Middle Georgia   3:00 PM
  Francis Marion   Erskine   3:30 PM
  Young Harris   Emmanuel (Ga.)   4:00 PM
  UNC Pembroke   Fayetteville St.   4:00 PM
  Ga. Southwestern   Middle Georgia   5:00 PM
  Florida Tech   Flagler   5:00 PM
  Columbus State   Auburn-Montgomery   6:30 PM
Thu. 28 Augusta University   Lenoir-Rhyne   2:00 PM
  USC Aiken   Converse   3:00 PM
  Augusta University   Lenoir-Rhyne   4:00 PM
  Valdosta St.   Ga. Southwestern   4:00 PM
  USC Aiken   Converse   5:00 PM
  Valdosta St.   Ga. Southwestern   6:00 PM
Sat. 30 Francis Marion *   Georgia College   12:00 PM
  Augusta University *   Young Harris   12:00 PM
  Lander *   North Georgia   12:00 PM
  Flagler *   Columbus State   1:00 PM
  UNC Pembroke * ^   USC Aiken   1:00 PM
  Francis Marion *   Georgia College   2:00 PM
  Augusta University *   Young Harris   2:00 PM
  Lander *   North Georgia   2:00 PM
  UNC Pembroke * ^   USC Aiken   3:00 PM
  Flagler *   Columbus State   3:00 PM
Sun. 31 Augusta University   North Georgia   12:00 PM
  Flagler *   USC Aiken   1:00 PM
  Young Harris   Tusculum   2:00 PM
  Augusta University   North Georgia   2:00 PM
  Flagler *   USC Aiken   3:00 PM
  Young Harris   Tusculum   4:00 PM
 
April
Tue. 2 Francis Marion *   UNC Pembroke   3:00 PM
  Virginia St.   USC Aiken   4:00 PM
  Emmanuel (Ga.)   Georgia College   4:00 PM
  Francis Marion *   UNC Pembroke   5:00 PM
  Virginia St.   USC Aiken   6:00 PM
  Emmanuel (Ga.)   Georgia College   6:00 PM
Wed. 3 Ga. Southwestern   Albany St. (Ga.)   2:00 PM
  Virginia St.   Augusta University   2:00 PM
  Shorter   Young Harris   3:00 PM
  Columbus State   West Alabama   3:00 PM
  Ga. Southwestern   Albany St. (Ga.)   4:00 PM
  Virginia St.   Augusta University   4:00 PM
  Shorter   Young Harris   5:00 PM
  Flagler   Rollins   5:00 PM
  Winter Park, Fla.
  Columbus State   West Alabama   5:30 PM
  Flagler   Rollins   7:00 PM
  Winter Park, Fla.
Fri. 5 Lander *   UNC Pembroke   2:00 PM
  Lander *   UNC Pembroke   4:00 PM
Sat. 6 USC Aiken * ^   Augusta University   11:00 AM
  Ga. Southwestern *   North Georgia   12:00 PM
  USC Aiken * ^   Augusta University   1:00 PM
  Columbus State *   Young Harris   1:00 PM
  Flagler *   Francis Marion   1:00 PM
  Ga. Southwestern *   North Georgia   2:00 PM
  Columbus State *   Young Harris   3:00 PM
  Flagler *   Francis Marion   3:00 PM
Sun. 7 Flagler *   UNC Pembroke   12:00 PM
  Ga. Southwestern *   Young Harris   12:00 PM
  Georgia College *   Lander   2:00 PM
  Ga. Southwestern *   Young Harris   2:00 PM
  Flagler *   UNC Pembroke   2:00 PM
  Georgia College *   Lander   4:00 PM
Tue. 9 Augusta University   Erskine   2:00 PM
  Augusta University   Erskine   4:00 PM
  Due West, S.C.
  Alabama Huntsville   Georgia College   4:00 PM
  Alabama Huntsville   Georgia College   6:00 PM
Wed. 10 Winston-Salem   UNC Pembroke   2:00 PM
  Ga. Southwestern   Emmanuel (Ga.)   2:00 PM
  Winston-Salem   UNC Pembroke   4:00 PM
  Ga. Southwestern   Emmanuel (Ga.)   4:00 PM
  Augusta University *   Francis Marion   4:00 PM
  Augusta University *   Francis Marion   6:00 PM
Fri. 12 Augusta University   Emmanuel (Ga.)   2:00 PM
  North Georgia *   Flagler   3:00 PM
  Augusta University   Emmanuel (Ga.)   4:00 PM
  Young Harris *   Georgia College   4:00 PM
  North Georgia *   Flagler   5:00 PM
  Young Harris *   Georgia College   6:00 PM
Sat. 13 UNC Pembroke *   Ga. Southwestern   12:00 PM
  Francis Marion *   Columbus State   1:00 PM
  UNC Pembroke *   Ga. Southwestern   2:00 PM
  Francis Marion *   Columbus State   3:00 PM
Sun. 14 North Georgia *   Georgia College   12:00 PM
  UNC Pembroke *   Columbus State   12:00 PM
  Francis Marion *   Ga. Southwestern   12:00 PM
  Young Harris *   Flagler   12:00 PM
  UNC Pembroke *   Columbus State   2:00 PM
  Francis Marion *   Ga. Southwestern   2:00 PM
  North Georgia *   Georgia College   2:00 PM
  Young Harris *   Flagler   2:00 PM
  Augusta University *   Lander   3:00 PM
  Augusta University *   Lander   5:00 PM
Tue. 16 Georgia College *   Columbus State   4:00 PM
  Ga. Southwestern   Montevallo   5:00 PM
  Georgia College *   Columbus State   6:00 PM
  Ga. Southwestern   Montevallo   7:00 PM
Wed. 17 West Georgia   Young Harris   3:00 PM
  UNC Pembroke   Johnson C. Smith   3:00 PM
  UNC Pembroke   Johnson C. Smith   5:00 PM
  West Georgia   Young Harris   5:00 PM
Fri. 19 UNC Pembroke   Augusta University   2:00 PM
  Georgia College *   Flagler   2:00 PM
  USC Aiken * ^   North Georgia   4:00 PM
  Georgia College *   Flagler   4:00 PM
  UNC Pembroke   Augusta University   4:00 PM
  USC Aiken * ^   North Georgia   6:00 PM
Sat. 20 Lander *   Francis Marion   1:00 PM
  Ga. Southwestern *   Flagler   1:00 PM
  USC Aiken * ^   Young Harris   2:00 PM
  Ga. Southwestern *   Flagler   3:00 PM
  Lander *   Francis Marion   3:00 PM
  USC Aiken * ^   Young Harris   4:00 PM
Mon. 22 Belmont Abbey   Young Harris   2:00 PM
  Belmont Abbey   Young Harris   4:00 PM
Tue. 23 Augusta University   Claflin   3:00 PM
  Augusta University   Claflin   5:00 PM
Wed. 24 Embry-Riddle (Fla.)   Flagler   3:30 PM
  Claflin   USC Aiken   4:00 PM
  Georgia College   Auburn-Montgomery   4:00 PM
  Columbus State *   North Georgia   4:00 PM
  Georgia College   Auburn-Montgomery   6:00 PM
  Claflin   USC Aiken   6:00 PM
  Columbus State *   North Georgia   6:00 PM
Fri. 26 Young Harris *   Lander   12:00 PM
  Young Harris *   Lander   2:00 PM
Sat. 27 Ga. Southwestern *   Columbus State   2:00 PM
  Georgia College   Augusta University   2:00 PM
  Georgia College   Augusta University   4:00 PM
  Ga. Southwestern *   Columbus State   4:00 PM
Sun. 28 Lander *   USC Aiken   3:00 PM
  Lander *   USC Aiken   5:00 PM
 
May
Fri. 3 Georgia College   TBA   TBA
  PBC Tournament @ Dahlonega, Ga.
* Conference
^ Division