Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Fri. 1 vs. Tampa @ Tampa, Fla. 1:00 PM
  at Augusta University 2:00 PM 0-0
  at UNC Pembroke 3:00 PM
  vs. Salem Int'l @ Franklin Springs, Ga. 4:00 PM
  at USC Aiken 4:00 PM
  at Columbus State 4:00 PM
  at Francis Marion 5:00 PM
  at Georgia College 5:00 PM
  at Albany St. (Ga.) 6:00 PM
  at Florida Tech 6:00 PM
Sat. 2 at Augusta University 11:00 AM
  at USC Aiken 12:00 PM
  at Emmanuel (Ga.) 12:00 PM
  at Flagler 12:00 PM
  vs. Lander @ Tampa, Fla. 12:00 PM
  at Georgia College 12:00 PM
  at Francis Marion 1:00 PM
  at Columbus State 1:00 PM
  at Albany St. (Ga.) 2:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke 2:00 PM
  at Augusta University 2:00 PM
  at Florida Tech 2:00 PM
  at Georgia College 3:00 PM
  at Flagler 3:30 PM
  at Francis Marion 4:00 PM
  at Columbus State 4:00 PM
  vs. Lander @ Tampa, Fla. 4:00 PM
  Steinbrenner Field Spring Classic
Sun. 3 vs. Mount Olive @ Tampa, Fla. 11:00 AM
  Steinbrenner Field Spring Classic
  at Albany St. (Ga.) 12:00 PM
  at Flagler 12:00 PM
  at Florida Tech 12:00 PM
  at USC Aiken 1:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke 1:00 PM
  at Emmanuel (Ga.) 3:00 PM
Tue. 5 at USC Aiken 2:00 PM
  at Anderson (S.C.) 3:00 PM
  at Georgia College 3:00 PM
  at Newberry 5:00 PM
  at Valdosta St. 5:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern 6:00 PM
Wed. 6 at Augusta University 2:00 PM
Fri. 8 at Ga. Southwestern 12:00 PM
  at Shorter 1:00 PM
  at North Georgia 4:00 PM
  NO
  at Flagler 4:00 PM
  at USC Aiken 4:00 PM
  at Lander 5:00 PM
  at Georgia College 6:00 PM
  at Embry-Riddle (FL) 6:00 PM
Sat. 9 at Augusta University * 11:00 AM
  at USC Aiken 12:00 PM
  at Flagler 12:00 PM
  at Shorter 12:00 PM
  at Embry-Riddle (FL) 12:00 PM
  at North Georgia 1:00 PM
  NO
  at Ga. Southwestern 1:00 PM
  at Lander 1:00 PM
  at Georgia College 1:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke 1:00 PM
  at Augusta University * 2:00 PM
  at Flagler 3:00 PM
  at Embry-Riddle (FL) 3:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern 4:00 PM
  at Georgia College 4:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke 4:00 PM
Sun. 10 at North Georgia 11:00 AM
  NO
  at Shorter 12:00 PM
  at Lander 12:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke 12:00 PM
  at Augusta University * 1:00 PM
  at USC Aiken 1:00 PM
  at Georgia College 1:00 PM
Tue. 12 at Francis Marion 3:00 PM
  at Lander 6:00 PM
  at Flagler 6:00 PM
  St. Augustine, Fla.
  at Ga. Southwestern 6:00 PM
Wed. 13 at Young Harris 2:00 PM
  at West Georgia 3:00 PM
Fri. 15 at Augusta University 2:00 PM
  at USC Aiken ^ 4:00 PM
  at North Georgia 4:00 PM
  at Lander * 5:00 PM
  at Francis Marion * 6:00 PM
  at Georgia College * 6:00 PM
Sat. 16 at Augusta University 1:00 PM
  at Columbus State 1:00 PM
  at North Georgia 1:00 PM
  at Georgia College * 1:00 PM
  at Francis Marion * 2:00 PM
  at Lander * 2:00 PM
  at USC Aiken ^ 2:00 PM
  at Columbus State 4:00 PM
  at Georgia College * 4:00 PM
Sun. 17 at North Georgia 12:00 PM
  at Lander * 1:00 PM
  at Francis Marion * 1:00 PM
  at USC Aiken ^ 1:00 PM
  at Augusta University 1:00 PM
  at Columbus State 1:00 PM
Tue. 19 at Young Harris 2:00 PM
  at Belmont Abbey 3:00 PM
  at Wingate ^ 3:00 PM
  at Catawba 3:00 PM
  at Georgia St. 4:00 PM
  at Lander 5:00 PM
  at Embry-Riddle (FL) 6:00 PM
Wed. 20 at Emmanuel (Ga.) 3:00 PM
  at Young Harris 4:00 PM
  at West Georgia 4:00 PM
Fri. 22 at Columbus State 4:00 PM
  at North Georgia * 5:00 PM
  at Young Harris * 6:00 PM
  at Francis Marion * 6:00 PM
  at Lander * 6:00 PM
Sat. 23 at Augusta University * 11:00 AM
  at Columbus State 1:00 PM
  at Young Harris * 1:00 PM
  at North Georgia * 2:00 PM
  at Augusta University * 2:00 PM
  at Francis Marion * 2:00 PM
  at Lander * 2:00 PM
  at Young Harris * 4:00 PM
Sun. 24 at North Georgia * 12:00 PM
  at Francis Marion * 1:00 PM
  at Augusta University * 1:00 PM
  at Lander * 1:00 PM
  at Columbus State 1:00 PM
Tue. 26 at Young Harris 1:00 PM
  at Coker 2:00 PM
  at Young Harris 4:00 PM
  at Tuskegee 5:00 PM
  at USC Aiken ^ 6:00 PM
  at Newberry 6:00 PM
Wed. 27 at UNC Pembroke 3:00 PM
  at Columbus State 4:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern 5:00 PM
  at West Georgia 5:00 PM
  at Queens (N.C.) 6:00 PM
Thu. 28 at Young Harris 2:00 PM
 
March
Fri. 1 at Francis Marion 5:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke * 6:00 PM
  at Flagler * 6:00 PM
  at Georgia College * ^ 6:00 PM
  at Columbus State * 6:00 PM
Sat. 2 at Ga. Southwestern * 12:00 PM
  at Francis Marion 2:00 PM
  at Flagler * 2:00 PM
  at Georgia College * ^ 2:00 PM
  at Columbus State * 2:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 3:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke * 3:00 PM
  at Francis Marion 5:00 PM
Sun. 3 at Flagler * 12:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke * 1:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 1:00 PM
  at Georgia College * ^ 1:00 PM
  at Columbus State * 1:00 PM
Tue. 5 at Augusta University 1:00 PM
  at Middle Georgia 4:00 PM
  at Flagler 4:00 PM
  at Young Harris 4:00 PM
  at Catawba ^ 4:00 PM
  at Francis Marion 6:00 PM
Wed. 6 at Augusta University 1:00 PM
  at Francis Marion 3:00 PM
  at North Georgia 5:00 PM
  at Flagler 6:00 PM
  at Queens (N.C.) 6:00 PM
Fri. 8 at UNC Pembroke * 5:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 6:00 PM
  at Francis Marion * 6:00 PM
  at Young Harris * 6:00 PM
  at North Georgia * ^ 6:00 PM
  at Lander 6:00 PM
Sat. 9 at Ga. Southwestern * 12:00 PM
  at Lander 12:00 PM
  at Francis Marion * 1:00 PM
  at Young Harris * 2:00 PM
  at North Georgia * ^ 2:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke * 2:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 3:00 PM
  at Lander 4:00 PM
  at Francis Marion * 4:00 PM
Sun. 10 at Young Harris * 1:00 PM
  at North Georgia * ^ 1:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke * 1:00 PM
Tue. 12 at Barton * 2:00 PM
  at Augusta University 4:00 PM
  at Limestone 6:00 PM
  at Florida Southern 6:00 PM
  at West Florida 7:00 PM
Wed. 13 at Augusta University 1:00 PM
  at USC Aiken 2:00 PM
  at Georgia College 4:00 PM
  at Columbus State 4:00 PM
  at Lee 6:00 PM
  at Flagler 6:00 PM
  at Lander 6:00 PM
  at West Florida 7:00 PM
Fri. 15 at Augusta University * 2:00 PM
  at USC Aiken * 5:00 PM
  at Young Harris * 6:00 PM
  at Lander * 6:00 PM
  at Georgia College * 6:00 PM
  at Anderson (S.C.) 6:00 PM
Sat. 16 at Augusta University * 1:00 PM
  at Anderson (S.C.) 1:00 PM
  at USC Aiken * 2:00 PM
  at Young Harris * 2:00 PM
  at Georgia College * 2:00 PM
  at Lander * 2:00 PM
Sun. 17 at Young Harris * 1:00 PM
  at USC Aiken * 1:00 PM
  at Augusta University * 1:00 PM
  at Lander * 1:00 PM
  at Georgia College * 1:00 PM
  at Anderson (S.C.) 1:00 PM
Tue. 19 at Coker 3:00 PM
  at Auburn-Montgomery 6:00 PM
  at Flagler 6:00 PM
  at Lander 6:00 PM
Wed. 20 at Albany St. (Ga.) 4:00 PM
  at Mount Olive 6:00 PM
  Scarborough Field
  at Anderson (S.C.) 6:00 PM
  at Young Harris 6:00 PM
  at Claflin 6:00 PM
  vs. North Greenville @ Fluor Field 6:00 PM
Fri. 22 at North Georgia 6:00 PM
  at Francis Marion * 6:00 PM
  at Columbus State * ^ 6:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke * 6:00 PM
Sat. 23 at Ga. Southwestern 1:00 PM
  at Francis Marion * 2:00 PM
  at Flagler * 2:00 PM
  at Columbus State * ^ 2:00 PM
  at North Georgia 2:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke * 3:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern 4:00 PM
  at Flagler * 5:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke * 6:00 PM
Sun. 24 at Flagler * 12:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern 1:00 PM
  at Francis Marion * 1:00 PM
  at Columbus State * ^ 1:00 PM
  at North Georgia 1:00 PM
Tue. 26 at Georgia College 4:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern 6:00 PM
  at Florida Tech 6:00 PM
  at Belmont Abbey 6:00 PM
  at Newberry 6:00 PM
  at Wingate 6:00 PM
Wed. 27 at Carson-Newman 3:00 PM
  at North Georgia 5:00 PM
  at Tuskegee 5:00 PM
  at Francis Marion 6:00 PM
  at Lander 6:00 PM
Thu. 28 vs. Augusta University @ SRP Park 7:00 PM
Fri. 29 at Augusta University * 2:00 PM
  at Flagler * 6:00 PM
  at North Georgia * 6:00 PM
  at USC Aiken * ^ 6:00 PM
  at Georgia College 6:00 PM
Sat. 30 at Georgia College 12:00 PM
  at Augusta University * 1:00 PM
  at Flagler * 2:00 PM
  at Young Harris * 2:00 PM
  at North Georgia * 2:00 PM
  at USC Aiken * ^ 2:00 PM
  at Georgia College 3:00 PM
  at Young Harris * 5:00 PM
Sun. 31 at Flagler * 1:00 PM
  at Young Harris * 1:00 PM
  at North Georgia * 1:00 PM
  at USC Aiken * ^ 1:00 PM
  at Augusta University * 1:00 PM
 
April
Tue. 2 at Erskine 3:00 PM
  at Valdosta St. 4:00 PM
  at Francis Marion 6:00 PM
  at Flagler 6:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke 6:00 PM
  at North Georgia 6:00 PM
Wed. 3 at North Greenville 4:00 PM
  at Columbus State 5:00 PM
  at Emmanuel (Ga.) 6:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern 6:00 PM
  at USC Aiken ^ 6:00 PM
Fri. 5 at Columbus State * 5:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke * 6:00 PM
  at USC Aiken * ^ 6:00 PM
  at Lander * 6:00 PM
  at Young Harris * 7:00 PM
Sat. 6 at Columbus State * 1:00 PM
  at Lander * 2:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke * 3:00 PM
  at Young Harris * 3:00 PM
  at Columbus State * 4:00 PM
  at USC Aiken * ^ 4:00 PM
Sun. 7 at Young Harris * 1:00 PM
  at USC Aiken * ^ 1:00 PM
  at Lander * 1:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke * 2:00 PM
Tue. 9 at Georgia College 4:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke 4:00 PM
  at Mount Olive 5:00 PM
  Scarborough Field
  at Columbus State 5:00 PM
  at Flagler 6:00 PM
  at Catawba 6:00 PM
Wed. 10 at Mars Hill 3:00 PM
  at Georgia College 4:00 PM
  at West Georgia 5:00 PM
  at North Georgia 5:00 PM
  at Newberry ^ 6:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke 6:00 PM
  at Montevallo 6:00 PM
Fri. 12 at Francis Marion * 6:00 PM
  at Flagler * 6:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke * 6:00 PM
Sat. 13 at Ga. Southwestern * 1:00 PM
  at Francis Marion * 2:00 PM
  at Flagler * 2:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke * 3:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 4:30 PM
Sun. 14 at UNC Pembroke * 12:00 PM
  at Flagler * 1:00 PM
  at Francis Marion * 1:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 1:00 PM
Tue. 16 vs. Chowan @ Wilson, N.C. (Tobs Field) TBA
  at Augusta University 3:00 PM
  at Montevallo 4:00 PM
  at Southern Wesleyan 6:00 PM
  at Valdosta St. 6:00 PM
  at USC Aiken ^ 6:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke 6:00 PM
  at Rollins 6:00 PM
  Winter Park, Fla.
Wed. 17 vs. North Greenville @ Greenville, S.C. TBA
  at Augusta University 2:30 PM
Thu. 18 at Lander * 6:00 PM
  at Columbus State * 7:00 PM
  at Flagler * 7:00 PM
  at North Georgia 7:00 PM
Fri. 19 at Ga. Southwestern * 5:00 PM
  at Flagler * 6:00 PM
  at Columbus State * 6:00 PM
  at Georgia College 6:00 PM
  at Lander * 6:00 PM
  at North Georgia 7:00 PM
Sat. 20 at Flagler * 1:00 PM
  at Columbus State * 1:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 1:00 PM
  at North Georgia 1:00 PM
  at Georgia College 1:00 PM
  at Lander * 3:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 4:00 PM
  at Georgia College 4:00 PM
Mon. 22 at USC Aiken ^ 6:00 PM
Tue. 23 at Young Harris 1:00 PM
  at Middle Georgia 4:00 PM
  at Young Harris 4:00 PM
  at North Georgia 5:00 PM
  at Flagler 6:00 PM
Wed. 24 at Georgia College 4:00 PM
Fri. 26 at Augusta University 3:00 PM
  at Georgia College * 6:00 PM
  at USC Aiken * 7:00 PM
  at North Georgia * 7:00 PM
Sat. 27 at Augusta University 12:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 1:00 PM
  at Georgia College * 2:00 PM
  at Augusta University 3:00 PM
  at North Georgia * 3:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 4:00 PM
  at USC Aiken * ^ 4:00 PM
Sun. 28 at USC Aiken * 1:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 1:00 PM
  at North Georgia * 1:00 PM
  at Georgia College * 1:00 PM
 
May
Fri. 3 at USC Aiken * 7:00 PM
  at Columbus State * 7:00 PM
Sat. 4 at Columbus State * 2:00 PM
  at USC Aiken * 4:00 PM
Sun. 5 at USC Aiken * 1:00 PM
  at Columbus State * 1:00 PM
Mon. 6 at Eckerd 5:00 PM
Fri. 10 vs. Peach Belt Conference Tournament * % @ St. Augustine, Fla. TBA
  vs. TBA @ St. Augustine, Fla. TBA
  PBC Tournament
  vs. TBA ^ @ ST. AUGUSTINE, FL TBA
Sat. 11 vs. Peach Belt Conference Tournament * % @ St. Augustine, Fla. TBA
  Peach Belt Conference Tournament
  vs. TBA ^ @ ST. AUGUSTINE, FL TBA
Sun. 12 vs. Peach Belt Conference Tournament * % @ St. Augustine, Fla. TBA
  Peach Belt Conference Tournament
  vs. TBA ^ @ ST. AUGUSTINE, FL TBA
Fri. 17 at NCAA DII Southeast Regional % TBA
Sat. 18 at NCAA DII Southeast Regional % TBA
Sun. 19 at NCAA DII Southeast Regional % TBA
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season