Peach Belt Scoreboard

Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Fri. 24 vs. UNC Pembroke @ Florence, S.C. 11:00 AM
  at Flagler 12:00 PM
  Flagler Saints Invitational
  vs. Lander @ Aiken, S.C. 1:00 PM
  USC Aiken Opening Weekend Tournament
  at Francis Marion 3:00 PM
  vs. Chico State @ Turlock, Calif. 3:30 PM
  NorCal Volleyball Classic
  vs. Converse @ Florence, S.C. 5:00 PM
  Coker/FMU Invitational
  at Francis Marion 7:00 PM
  Coker/Francis Marion Tournament
  at Flagler 7:00 PM
  Flagler Saints Invitational
  at USC Aiken 7:00 PM
  vs. Stanislaus State @ Turlock, Calif. 10:00 PM
  NorCal Volleyball Classic
Sat. 25 vs. Lander @ Aiken, S.C. 10:00 AM
  USC Aiken Opening Weekend Tournament
  at Augusta University 12:00 PM
  Jaguar Rumble Tournament
  at Flagler 12:00 PM
  Flagler Saints Invitational
  at Francis Marion 1:00 PM
  at USC Aiken 1:30 PM
  vs. Humboldt State @ Turlock, Calif. 1:30 PM
  NorCal Volleyball Classic
  vs. Anderson (S.C.) @ Hartsville, S.C. 3:00 PM
  Coker/Francis Marion Tournament
  at USC Aiken 4:00 PM
  USC Aiken Opening Weekend Tournament
  at Flagler 7:00 PM
  Flagler Saints Invitational
  at Francis Marion 7:00 PM
  at Coker 7:00 PM
  at Augusta University 7:30 PM
  Jaguar Rumble Tournament
  vs. Sonoma St. @ Turlock, Calif. 8:00 PM
  NorCal Volleyball Classic
Sun. 26 vs. Lander @ Augusta, Ga. 12:00 PM
  Augusta Tournament
  at Augusta University 2:30 PM
  Jaguar Rumble Tournament
Wed. 29 at Emmanuel (Ga.) 7:00 PM
Thu. 30 vs. Francis Marion @ Morrow, Ga. 5:00 PM
  at Warner University 7:00 PM
  at Young Harris 7:00 PM
  at Clayton State 7:30 PM
  at Mars Hill 4:00 PM
  at North Georgia 5:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke 5:00 PM
  at Anderson (S.C.) 5:00 PM
  at Florida Southern 6:00 PM
  Lakeland, FL
  at North Greenville 7:00 PM
Fri. 31 vs. VSU Border Bash @ Valdosta, Ga.
  Hosted by Valdosta State
  vs. VSU Border Clash @ Valdosta, Ga.
  Hosted by Valdosta State
  vs. UWG Wolves XC Season Opener @ Carrollton, Ga.
  Hosted by West Georgia
  vs. Upstate Eye Opener @ Spartanburg, S.C.
  Hosted by USC Upstate
  vs. Upstate Eye Opener @ Spartanburg, S.C.
  Hosted by USC Upstate
  vs. JSU Struts Season Opener @ Oxford, Ala.
  Hosted by Jacksonville State
  at Flagler 7:00 PM
  at Lander 7:00 PM
  at Palm Beach Atl. 7:00 PM
  vs. JSU Struts Season Opener @ Oxford, Ala.
  Hosted by Jacksonville State
  vs. UWG Wolves Season Opener @ Carrollton, Ga.
  Hosted by West Georgia
  vs. VSU Border Clash @ Valdosta, Ga.
  Hosted by Valdosta State
  vs. VSU Border Clash @ Valdosta, Ga.
  Hosted by Valdosta State
  vs. VSU Border Clash @ Valdosta, Ga.
  Hosted by Valdosta State
  vs. Upstate Eye Opener @ Spartanburg, S.C.
  Hosted by USC Upstate
  vs. Upstate Eye Opener @ Spartanburg, S.C.
  Hosted by USC Upstate
  at Newberry 2:00 PM
  at Erskine 9:00 AM
  Fleet Classic
  at UNC Pembroke 9:00 AM
  UNC Pembroke University Tournament
  vs. Eckerd @ Daytona Beach, Fla. 11:00 AM
  Embry-Riddle Labor Day Invitational
  vs. Anderson (S.C.) @ Charlotte, N.C. 12:45 PM
  Queens Fall Classic
  vs. Francis Marion @ Due West, SC 1:00 PM
  vs. West Georgia @ Due West, S.C. 3:00 PM
  Fleet Classic
  vs. Shorter @ Valdosta, Ga. 3:00 PM
  vs. Barton @ Charlotte, N.C. 3:00 PM
  Queens Volleyball Fall Classic
  vs. Francis Marion @ Due West, SC 5:00 PM
  vs. Winston-Salem @ Charlotte, N.C. 5:15 PM
  Queens Tournament
  at Embry-Riddle 7:00 PM
  Embry-Riddle Labor Day Invitational
  vs. Anderson (S.C.) @ Charlotte, N.C. 7:30 PM
  Queens Fall Classic
  at Valdosta St. 8:00 PM
 
September
Sat. 1 at Webber Int'l 10:00 AM
  at USC Aiken 7:00 PM
  Aiken, SC
  at Clayton State 7:00 PM
  at Southern Wesleyan 7:30 PM
  at Queens (N.C.) 5:00 PM
  at Emmanuel (GA) 5:00 PM
  at North Georgia 6:00 PM
  at Lander 7:00 PM
  at Lenoir-Rhyne 7:00 PM
  at Limestone 7:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke TBA
  UNC-Pembroke Tournament
  vs. Francis Marion @ Due West, SC 8:00 AM
  vs. Spring Hill @ Valdosta, Ga. 9:30 AM
  vs. Lander @ Due West, S.C. 10:00 AM
  Fleet Classic
  vs. Wingate @ Charlotte, N.C. 10:00 AM
  Queens Tournament
  at Erskine 12:00 PM
  vs. Georgia College @ Charlotte, N.C. 2:30 PM
  Queens Fall Classic
  vs. Barton @ Charlotte, N.C. 4:45 PM
  Queens Volleyball Fall Classic
  vs. Flagler @ Daytona Beach, Fla. 5:00 PM
  Embry-Riddle Labor Day Invitational
  vs. North Greenville @ Due West, S.C. 6:00 PM
  Fleet Classic
  at UNC Pembroke 7:00 PM
  UNC-Pembroke Tournament
  at Queens (N.C.) 7:00 PM
  Queens Volleyball Fall Classic
Sun. 2 at Lynn 12:00 PM
  at Francis Marion 1:00 PM
  at Flagler 2:00 PM
  at Georgia College 1:00 PM
  Milledgeville, GA
  at Columbus State 2:30 PM
Mon. 3 at USC Aiken 2:00 PM
Tue. 4 at Newberry 4:00 PM
  vs. Francis Marion @ Wingate, NC 5:00 PM
  at Augusta University 7:00 PM
  at Wingate 7:00 PM
Wed. 5 at Tusculum 7:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern 7:00 PM
  at Francis Marion 7:30 PM
  at Lander 7:30 PM
  at Lander 5:00 PM
  at Southern Wesleyan 5:00 PM
  at Young Harris 5:00 PM
  at Francis Marion 5:00 PM
  at USC Aiken 6:00 PM
  at Lander 7:00 PM
Thu. 6 vs. North Georgia @ Morrow, Ga. 5:00 PM
  at North Georgia 7:00 PM
  at USC Aiken 6:00 PM
Fri. 7 vs. Coastal Carolina Invitational @ Conway, S.C.
  Hosted by Coastal Carolina
  vs. Coastal Carolina Invitational @ Conway, S.C.
  Hosted by Coastal Carolina
  vs. Francis Marion @ Salisbury, N.C. 5:00 PM
  Catawba Classic
  at Embry-Riddle 7:00 PM
  at Georgia College 8:00 PM
  2018 Bobcat Shootout
  vs. Lander @ Aiken, S.C. 10:00 AM
  USC Aiken Invitational
  at Molloy 12:00 PM
  at Newberry 12:00 PM
  at Francis Marion 2:00 PM
  vs. Lincoln Memorial @ Greeneville, Tenn. 2:00 PM
  vs. Lander @ Aiken, S.C. 2:00 PM
  USC Aiken Invitational
  at Francis Marion 6:00 PM
  at USC Aiken 6:00 PM
  at LIU Post 7:00 PM
  at Augusta University 7:00 PM
  Augusta/USC Aiken Tournament
Sat. 8 vs. Bulldog Invitational @ Athens, Ga.
  Hosted by Georgia
  at Young Harris 3:30 PM
  at Pensacola Christian 4:00 PM
  at Lander 7:00 PM
  at Clayton State 7:00 PM
  at Wingate 7:00 PM
  at USC Aiken 7:00 PM
  at North Georgia 7:00 PM
  at Queens (N.C.) 7:30 PM
  vs. Bulldog Invitational @ Athens, Ga.
  Hosted by Georgia
  vs. Bulldog Invitational @ Athens, Ga.
  Hosted by Georgia
  vs. MGA XC Meet @ Macon, Ga.
  Hosted by Mercer
  at UNC Pembroke 4:00 PM
  at Wingate 7:00 PM
  vs. Lander @ Aiken, S.C. 10:00 AM
  USC Aiken Invitational
  vs. New Haven @ Rockville Centre, N.Y. 12:00 PM
  vs. Montevallo @ Greeneville, Tenn. 12:00 PM
  at USC Aiken 12:30 PM
  USC Aiken Invitational
  at Francis Marion 2:00 PM
  at Augusta University 2:30 PM
  Augusta/USC Aiken Tournament
  at Tusculum 4:00 PM
  vs. Lander @ Aiken, S.C. 4:30 PM
  USC Aiken Invitational
  at Augusta University 5:00 PM
  Augusta/USC Aiken Tournament
  at USC Aiken 7:00 PM
Sun. 9 at Young Harris 12:00 PM
  at Rollins 12:00 PM
  Winter Park, Fla.
  at Spring Hill 1:00 PM
  at USC Aiken 1:00 PM
  at Georgia College 3:00 PM
  2018 Bobcat Shootout
  at Catawba 3:00 PM
Mon. 10 vs. Coker Fall Challenge @ Camden, S.C.
  Hosted by Coker
  vs. Coker Fall Challenge @ Camden, S.C.
  Hosted by Coker
  vs. Cutter Creek Invitational @ Wilson, N.C.
  vs. Cutter Creek Invitational @ Wilson, N.C.
  Hosted by Barton
  vs. Full Moon BBQ Invitational @ Calera, Ala.
  Hosted by Montevallo
Tue. 11 at Lee 7:00 PM
  at Florida Tech 7:00 PM
  at Mount Olive 6:00 PM
  Kornegay Arena
Wed. 12 at Ga. Southwestern 5:00 PM
  at USC Aiken 7:00 PM
  at North Georgia 7:00 PM
  at Erskine 7:30 PM
  at Limestone 7:30 PM
  at Belmont Abbey 4:00 PM
  at Limestone 5:00 PM
  vs. Georgia College @ Valdosta, Ga. 5:00 PM
  at Erskine 5:00 PM
  at Flagler 7:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern 7:30 PM
Fri. 14 at Southern Wesleyan 5:00 PM
  at Claflin 6:00 PM
  at USC Aiken 7:00 PM
Sat. 15 vs. Jaguar Invitational @ Beech Island, S.C.
  vs. Jaguar Invitational @ Beech Island, S.C.
  Hosted by Augusta
  vs. Jaguar Invitational @ Beech Island, S.C.
  Hosted by Augusta
  vs. Jaguar Invitational @ Beech Island, S.C.
  Hosted by Augusta
  vs. Jaguar Invitational @ Beech Island, S.C.
  Hosted by Augusta
  vs. Jaguar Invitational @ Beech Island, S.C.
  Hosted by Augusta
  vs. Jaguar Invitational @ Beech Island, S.C.
  Hosted by Augusta
  vs. Falcon Classic @ Montevallo, Ala.
  Hosted by Montevallo
  at Coker 7:00 PM
  at North Georgia 7:00 PM
  at Limestone 7:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern 7:30 PM
  vs. Falcon Classic @ Montevallo, Ala.
  Hosted by Montevallo
  vs. Jaguar Invitational @ Beech Island, S.C.
  vs. Jaguar Invitational @ Beech Island, S.C.
  Hosted by Augusta
  vs. Jaguar Invitational @ Beech Island, S.C.
  Hosted by Augusta
  vs. Jaguar Invitational @ Beech Island, S.C.
  Hosted by Augusta
  vs. Jaguar Invitational @ Beech Island, S.C.
  Hosted by Augusta
  vs. Jaguar Invitational @ Beech Island, S.C.
  Hosted by Augusta
  vs. Jaguar Invitational @ Beech Island, S.C.
  Hosted by Augusta
  vs. Jaguar Invitational @ Beech Island, S.C.
  Hosted by Augusta
  at Columbus State * 1:00 PM
  at Young Harris * 1:00 PM
  at Francis Marion * 2:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern 5:00 PM
  at USC Aiken * 6:00 PM
  at Lander * 7:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke * 2:00 PM
  at USC Aiken 2:00 PM
  vs. Flagler @ at Spartanburg, S.C. 2:00 PM
  vs. Southern Wesleyan @ Tigerville, SC 2:00 PM
  at North Greenville 3:30 PM
  at Converse 6:00 PM
Mon. 17 vs. Kiawah Island Invitational @ Kiawah Island, S.C.
  Hosted by USC Aiken
  vs. Kiawah Island Invitational @ Kiawah Island, S.C.
  Hosted by USC Aiken
  vs. Kiawah Island Invitational @ Kiawah Island, S.C.
  Hosted by USC Aiken
  vs. Kiawah Island Invitational @ Kiawah Island, S.C.
  vs. Queens Invitational @ Kannapolis, N.C.
  Hosted by Queens
  vs. Queens Invitational @ Charlotte, N.C.
  Hosted by Queens
Tue. 18 at Young Harris 3:30 PM
  at Nova Southeastern 7:00 PM
  at North Greenville 7:00 PM
  at Converse 6:00 PM
  at Georgia College 6:00 PM
  at Lander 7:00 PM
  at Augusta University 7:00 PM
  at Southern Wesleyan 7:00 PM
Wed. 19 at Chowan 4:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern 7:00 PM
  at North Georgia 7:30 PM
  at Flagler * 4:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke * 5:00 PM
  at North Georgia * 5:00 PM
  at Clayton State * 7:00 PM
  at Lander * 7:00 PM
Fri. 21 at Lander * 7:00 PM
  at Augusta University * 7:00 PM
  at USC Aiken * 7:00 PM
Sat. 22 vs. Mountain Dew Invitational @ Gainesville, Fla.
  Hosted by Florida
  at Flagler * 2:00 PM
  at Clayton State * 3:30 PM
  at Young Harris * 4:00 PM
  at Francis Marion * 7:00 PM
  vs. Mountain Dew Invitational @ Gainesville, Fla.
  Hosted by Florida
  vs. Battle at Old South @ Bluffton, S.C.
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. Battle at Old South @ Bluffton, S.C.
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. Battle at Old South @ Bluffton, S.C.
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. Battle at Old South @ Bluffton, S.C.
  vs. Battle at Old South @ Bluffton, S.C.
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  at Clayton State * 1:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke * 1:00 PM
  at Columbus State * 3:00 PM
  at Francis Marion * 4:30 PM
  at Georgia College * 5:00 PM
  at Lander * 1:00 PM
  at Georgia College * 2:00 PM
  at USC Aiken * 2:00 PM
  at Lander 6:00 PM
Mon. 24 vs. AFLAC Cougar Invitational @ Columbus, Ga.
  vs. AFLAC Cougar Invitational @ Columbus, Ga.
  Hosted by Columbus State
  vs. Jay Jennison Cup @ St. Augustine, Fla.
  vs. Jay Jennison Cup @ St. Augustine, Fla.
  Hosted by Flagler
  vs. Jay Jennison Cup @ St. Augustine, Fla.
  Hosted by Flagler
  vs. Jay Jennison Cup @ St. Augustine, Fla.
  Hosted by Flagler
  vs. Jay Jennison Cup @ St. Augustine, Fla.
  Hosted by Flagler
  vs. Jay Jennison Cup @ St. Augustine, Fla.
  Hosted by Flagler
Tue. 25 at Flagler 7:00 PM
  St. Augustine, FL
  at USC Aiken * 7:00 PM
  at Georgia College * 7:00 PM
Wed. 26 at Point U. 4:30 PM
  at Lenoir-Rhyne 5:00 PM
  at Francis Marion 5:00 PM
  at USC Aiken 7:00 PM
  at Queens (N.C.) 7:30 PM
  at Catawba 5:00 PM
  at USC Aiken * 5:00 PM
  at Young Harris * 5:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 6:00 PM
  at Clayton State * 7:00 PM
  at Francis Marion * 7:30 PM
Fri. 28 vs. Queens City Invitational @ Charlotte, N.C.
  Hosted by Queens
  vs. Queens City Invitational @ Charlotte, N.C.
  Hosted by Queens
  vs. Queens City Invitational @ Charlotte, N.C.
  Hosted by Queens
  vs. Queens City Invitational @ Charlotte, N.C.
  Hosted by Queens
  at Albany St. (Ga.) 5:00 PM
  at Flagler * 6:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke * 6:00 PM
  at Francis Marion * 7:00 PM
Sat. 29 vs. North Georgia Invitational @ Gainesville, Ga.
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. North Georgia Invitational @ Gainesville, Ga.
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. North Georgia Invitational @ Gainesville, Ga.
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. JSU Foothills Invitational @ Oxford, Ala.
  Hosted by Jacksonville State
  vs. Louisville Classic @ Louisville, Ky.
  Hosted by Louisville
  vs. Upstate Invitational @ Spartanburg, S.C.
  Hosted by USC Upstate
  at Flagler * 5:00 PM
  at North Georgia * 5:30 PM
  at USC Aiken * 7:00 PM
  at Young Harris * 7:00 PM
  vs. North Georgia Invitational @ Gainesville, Ga.
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. North Georgia Invitational @ Gainesville, Ga.
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. North Georgia Invitational @ Gainesville, Ga.
  vs. JSU Foothills Invitational @ Oxford, Ala.
  Hosted by Jacksonville State
  vs. Louisville Classic @ Louisville, Ky.
  Hosted by Louisville
  vs. Upstate Invitational @ Spartanburg, S.C.
  Hosted by USC Upstate
  vs. North Georgia Invitational @ Gainesville, Ga.
  Hosted by North Georgia
  at Lander * 1:00 PM
  at North Georgia * 3:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 5:30 PM
  at Flagler * 7:30 PM
  at UNC Pembroke * 12:00 PM
  at Francis Marion * 1:00 PM
  at Flagler * 2:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke 3:00 PM
 
October
Mon. 1 vs. UNG Fall Invitational @ Dahlonega, Ga.
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. UNG Fall Invitational @ Dahlonega, Ga.
  vs. UNG Fall Invitational @ Dahlonega, Ga.
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. NCAA Division II Preview @ Daniels, W.V.
  vs. NCAA Division II Preview @ Daniels, W.V.
  vs. Firestone Invitational @ Akron, Ohio
  Hosted by Akron
  at Lander 5:00 PM
  vs. NCAA South Super Regional Preview @ Cleveland, Tenn.
  Hosted by Lee
  vs. NCAA South Super Regional Preview @ Cleveland, Tenn.
  Hosted by Lee
  vs. NCAA South Super Regional Preview @ Cleveland, Tenn.
  Hosted by Lee
Tue. 2 at USC Aiken 6:00 PM
  at North Greenville 7:30 PM
  at South Carolina St. 4:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke 5:00 PM
  at Francis Marion 7:00 PM
  at Claflin 6:00 PM
  at Lander 7:00 PM
  at Augusta University 7:00 PM
Wed. 3 at Ga. Southwestern 3:30 PM
  at Young Harris 5:00 PM
  at Erskine 6:00 PM
  at Barton 7:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern 1:00 PM
  at North Georgia 5:00 PM
  at USC Aiken 6:00 PM
  at North Greenville 7:00 PM
Fri. 5 at UNC Pembroke * 6:00 PM
  at Augusta University * 7:00 PM
  at Georgia College * 7:00 PM
Sat. 6 vs. Koala Classic XC Invitational @ Columbia, S.C.
  Hosted by Columbia College
  vs. Koala Classic XC Invitational @ Columbia, S.C.
  Hosted by Columbia College
  at Clayton State * 3:30 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 7:00 PM
  at Francis Marion * 7:00 PM
  at Lander * 7:00 PM
  vs. Koala Classic XC Invitational @ Columbia, S.C.
  Hosted by Columbia College
  vs. Koala Classic XC Invitational @ Columbia, S.C.
  Hosted by Columbia College
  at UNC Pembroke * 1:00 PM
  at North Georgia * 1:00 PM
  at Georgia College * 3:00 PM
  at Young Harris * 3:00 PM
  at USC Aiken * 3:30 PM
  at Francis Marion 4:30 PM
  at Georgia College * 12:00 PM
  at Francis Marion * 1:00 PM
  at Augusta University * 2:00 PM
Mon. 8 vs. Golfrank Invitational @ Palm Beach Gardens, Fla.
  Hosted by Nova Southeastern
  vs. Patsy Rendleman Invitational @ Salisbury, N.C.
  Hosted by Catawba
  vs. Patsy Rendleman Invitational @ Salisbury, N.C.
  Hosted by Catawba
  vs. Patsy Rendleman Invitational @ Salisbury, N.C.
  Hosted by Catawba
  vs. Patsy Rendleman Invitational @ Salisbury, N.C.
  Hosted by Catawba
Tue. 9 at UNC Pembroke 3:00 PM
  at Valdosta St. 6:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke 7:00 PM
  Pembroke, N.C.
  at Limestone 7:00 PM
  at Francis Marion 7:00 PM
Wed. 10 at Lincoln Memorial 3:30 PM
  at Mars Hill 5:00 PM
  at Francis Marion 5:00 PM
  at Flagler 6:00 PM
  at Carson-Newman 7:00 PM
  at Montevallo 8:00 PM
  at Catawba 3:00 PM
  at Flagler * 3:30 PM
  at Clayton State * 5:00 PM
  at Lander * 5:00 PM
  at Georgia College * 6:00 PM
  at Francis Marion * 7:30 PM
Fri. 12 vs. Royals Challenge @ Charlotte, N.C.
  Hosted by Queens
  vs. Royals Challenge @ Charlotte, N.C.
  Hosted by Queens
  vs. Royals Challenge @ Charlotte, N.C.
  Hosted by Queens
  vs. Royals Challenge @ Charlotte, N.C.
  Hosted by Queens
  vs. Royals Challenge @ Charlotte, N.C.
  Hosted by Queens
  vs. Royals Challenge @ Charlotte, N.C.
  Hosted by Queens
  vs. Royals Challenge @ Charlotte, N.C.
  Hosted by Queens
  vs. FSU Cross Country Invitational @ Tallahassee, Fla.
  Hosted by Florida State
  at Francis Marion * 7:00 PM
Sat. 13 at USC Aiken * 4:00 PM
  at Lander * 7:00 PM
  at Young Harris * 7:00 PM
  at Francis Marion * 7:00 PM
  at Flagler * 1:00 PM
  at Columbus State * 3:00 PM
  at Clayton State * 3:30 PM
  at Young Harris * 4:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 7:00 PM
  vs. Mississippi Col. @ Rome, Ga. 2:00 PM
  at Albany St. (Ga.) 2:00 PM
  at Shorter 6:00 PM
  vs. Augusta University @ Belmont, N.C. 6:00 PM
  at Belmont Abbey 8:00 PM
Mon. 15 vs. TVA Credit Union Invitational @ Killen, Ala.
  Hosted by North Alabama
  vs. Copperhead Championship @ Palm Harbor, Fla.
  Hosted by West Florida
  vs. Copperhead Championship @ Palm Harbor, Fla.
  Hosted by West Florida
  vs. Copperhead Championship @ Palm Harbor, Fla.
  Hosted by West Florida
  vs. LeeAnn Noble Memorial @ Dahlonega, Ga.
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. LeeAnn Noble Memorial @ Dahlonega, Ga.
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. LeeAnn Noble Memorial @ Dahlonega, Ga.
  vs. LeeAnn Noble Memorial @ Dahlonega, Ga.
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. Saint Leo Invitational @ Saint Leo, Fla.
  Hosted by Saint Leo
  at Mount Olive 7:00 PM
  Amon Field
Tue. 16 at UNC Pembroke 6:00 PM
  at Augusta University * 7:00 PM
Wed. 17 at Clayton State TBA
  at Belmont Abbey 3:30 PM
  at Chowan 4:00 PM
  at Flagler 7:00 PM
  at North Georgia * 5:00 PM
  at Flagler 5:00 PM
  at Columbus State * 6:00 PM
  at USC Aiken * 6:00 PM
  at Georgia College * 7:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke * 7:30 PM
Fri. 19 at UNC Pembroke * 7:00 PM
  at Francis Marion * 7:00 PM
  at Flagler * 7:00 PM
Sat. 20 vs. Bobcat Invitational @ Milledgeville, Ga.
  Hosted by Georgia College
  vs. Bobcat Invitational @ Milledgeville, Ga.
  Hosted by Georgia College
  vs. Bobcat Invitational @ Milledgeville, Ga.
  vs. Bobcat Invitational @ Milledgeville, Ga.
  Hosted by Georgia College
  vs. Bobcat Invitational @ Milledgeville, Ga.
  Hosted by Georgia College
  vs. Sand Shark XC Invitational @ Hardeeville, S.C.
  Hosted by USC Beaufort
  vs. Cougar Classic @ Smiths Station, Ala.
  vs. Camden Collegiate @ Camden, S.C.
  Hosted by South Carolina
  at North Georgia * 1:00 PM
  at Flagler * 2:00 PM
  at Clayton State * 3:30 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 5:00 PM
  vs. Cougar Classic @ Smiths Station, Ala.
  vs. Bobcat Invitational @ Milledgeville, Ga.
  Hosted by Georgia College
  vs. Bobcat Invitational @ Milledgeville, Ga.
  Hosted by Georgia College
  vs. Bobcat Invitational @ Milledgeville, Ga.
  Hosted by Georgia College
  vs. Bobcat Invitational @ Milledgeville, Ga.
  Hosted by Georgia College
  vs. Bobcat Invitational @ Milledgeville, Ga.
  Hosted by Georgia College
  vs. Bobcat Invitational @ Milledgeville, Ga.
  Hosted by Georgia College
  vs. Sand Shark Invitational @ Hardeeville, S.C.
  Hosted by USC Beaufort
  vs. Sand Shark Invitational @ Hardeeville, S.C.
  Hosted by USC Beaufort
  at Georgia College * 3:30 PM
  at Young Harris * 5:00 PM
  at Francis Marion * 5:30 PM
  at Lander * 7:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 7:30 PM
  at UNC Pembroke * 1:00 PM
  at Flagler * 2:00 PM
  at Francis Marion * 2:00 PM
Mon. 22 vs. Miami Intercollegiate @ Miami, Fla.
  Hosted by Nova Southeastern
  vs. Matt Dyas Invitational @ Carrollton, Ga.
  Hosted by West Georgia
  vs. Matt Dyas Invitational @ Carrollton, Ga.
  Hosted by West Georgia
  vs. Flagler Fall Slam @ St. Augustine, Fla.
  Hosted by Flagler
  vs. Flagler Fall Slam @ St. Augustine, Fla.
  vs. Flagler Fall Slam @ St. Augustine, Fla.
  Hosted by Flagler
  vs. Flagler Fall Slam @ St. Augustine, Fla.
  Hosted by Flagler
Tue. 23 at Eckerd 7:00 PM
  at Lenoir-Rhyne 7:00 PM
  at Georgia College 7:00 PM
  at Lander * 7:00 PM
  at Francis Marion 7:00 PM
Wed. 24 at Clayton State * 3:30 PM
  at Flagler * 7:00 PM
  at Francis Marion * 7:00 PM
  at North Georgia * 7:00 PM
  at Columbus State 1:00 PM
  at Belmont Abbey 3:30 PM
  at Lander 6:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern 7:00 PM
  at Queens (N.C.) 7:00 PM
Fri. 26 at UNC Pembroke * 2:00 PM
  at Augusta University * 7:00 PM
  at USC Aiken * 7:00 PM
  at Georgia College * 7:00 PM
Sat. 27 at USC Aiken * 3:30 PM
  at Young Harris * 5:00 PM
  at Lander * 7:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 7:30 PM
  at USC Aiken * 1:00 PM
  at Flagler * 3:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 5:00 PM
  at North Georgia * 6:00 PM
  at Georgia College * 2:00 PM
  at Augusta University * 2:00 PM
  at Lander * 2:00 PM
  at USC Aiken 3:00 PM
Mon. 29 vs. McDonough Cup @ Orlando, Fla.
  Hosted by Rollins
* Conference