Peach Belt Scoreboard

Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Mon. 4 vs. Achasta Kickoff Classic @ Dahlonega, Ga. 1st of 3
Mon. 11 vs. Kiawah Island Invitational @ Kiawah Island, S.C. Cancelled
  Hosted by USC Aiken
  vs. Kiawah Island Invitational @ Kiawah Island, S.C. Cancelled
  Hosted by USC Aiken
  vs. Kiawah Island Invitational @ Kiawah Island, S.C. Cancelled
  Hosted by USC Aiken
  vs. Kiawah Island Invitational @ Kiawah Island, S.C. Cancelled
  vs. Anderson Invitational @ Anderson, S.C. Cancelled
  Hosted by Anderson
  vs. Full Moon BBQ Invitational @ Calera, Ala. Cancelled
  Hosted by Montevallo
Mon. 18 vs. Jay Jennison Cup @ St. Augustine, Fla. Cancelled
  Hosted by Flagler
  vs. Jay Jennison Cup @ St. Augustine, Fla. Cancelled
  vs. Jay Jennison Cup @ St. Augustine, Fla. Cancelled
  Hosted by Flagler
  vs. Jay Jennison Cup @ St. Augustine, Fla. Cancelled
  Hosted by Flagler
  vs. Jay Jennison Cup @ St. Augustine, Fla. Cancelled
  Hosted by Flagler
  vs. Jay Jennison Cup @ St. Augustine, Fla. Cancelled
  Hosted by Flagler
  vs. Jay Jennison Cup @ St. Augustine, Fla. Cancelled
  Hosted by Flagler
  vs. Griffin Invitational @ Bowling Green, Fla. 12th of 15
  Hosted by Saint Leo
  vs. Griffin Invitational @ Bowling Green, Fla. 9th of 15
  Hosted by Saint Leo
  vs. Anderson Invitational @ Anderson, S.C. 1st of 7
  Hosted by Anderson
Sat. 23 vs. Battle at Old South @ Bluffton, S.C. 14th of 18
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. Battle at Old South @ Bluffton, S.C. 8th of 18
  vs. Battle at Old South @ Bluffton, S.C. 9th of 18
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. Battle at Old South @ Bluffton, S.C. t6th of 18
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. Battle at Old South @ Bluffton, S.C. 12th of 18
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
Mon. 25 vs. AFLAC/Cougar Invitational @ Columbus, Ga. 7th of 18
  Hosted by Columbus State
  vs. AFLAC/Cougar Invitational @ Columbus, Ga. 1st of 18
  vs. AFLAC/Cougar Invitational @ Columbus, Ga. 16th of 18
  Hosted by Columbus State
  vs. AFLAC/Cougar Invitational @ Columbus, Ga. 10th of 18
  Hosted by Columbus State
  vs. AFLAC/Cougar Invitational @ Columbus, Ga. t11th of 18
  Hosted by Columbus State
  vs. Full Moon BBQ Invitational @ Calera, Ala. 1st of 5
  Hosted by Montevallo
 
October
Mon. 2 vs. UNG Fall Invitational @ Dahlonega, Ga. 9th of 13
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. UNG Fall Invitational @ Dahlonega, Ga. 11th of 13
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. UNG Fall Invitational @ Dahlonega, Ga. 10th of 13
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. UNG Fall Invitational @ Dahlonega, Ga. 3rd of 13
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. UNG Fall Invitational @ Dahlonega, Ga. 2nd of 13
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. UNG Fall Invitational @ Dahlonega, Ga. 6th of 13
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. UNG Fall Invitational @ Dahlonega, Ga. 5th of 13
  vs. Firestone Invitational @ Akron, Ohio 4th of 16
  Hosted by Akron
  vs. Myrtle Beach Intercollegiate @ Ocean Isle Beach, N.C. 7th of 17
  Hosted by Lenoir-Rhyne
  vs. Myrtle Beach Intercollegiate @ Ocean Isle Beach, N.C. 8th of 17
  Hosted by Lenoir-Rhyne
  vs. Jacksonville Classic @ Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 4th of 14
  Hosted by Jacksonville
Mon. 9 vs. South/Southeast Region Preview @ Conover, N.C. 11th of 17
  Hosted by Lenoir-Rhyne
  vs. South/Southeast Region Preview @ Conover, N.C. 7th of 17
  Hosted by Lenoir-Rhyne
  vs. Patsy Rendleman Invitational @ Salisbury, N.C. 6th of 17
  Hosted by Catawba
  vs. Patsy Rendleman Invitational @ Salisbury, N.C. 5th of 17
  Hosted by Catawba
Mon. 16 vs. TVA Credit Union Classic @ Killen, Ala. 2nd of 13
  Hosted by North Alabama
  vs. Copperhead Championship @ Palm Harbor, Fla. 15th of 15
  Hosted by West Florida
  vs. Copperhead Championship @ Palm Harbor, Fla. 12th of 15
  Hosted by West Florida
  vs. Copperhead Championship @ Palm Harbor, Fla. t5th of 15
  Hosted by West Florida
  vs. Copperhead Championship @ Palm Harbor, Fla. 10th of 15
  Hosted by West Florida
  vs. LeeAnn Noble Memorial @ Dahlonega, Ga. 3rd of 16
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. LeeAnn Noble Memorial @ Dahlonega, Ga. 11th of 16
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. LeeAnn Noble Memorial @ Dahlonega, Ga. 2nd of 16
  vs. LeeAnn Noble Memorial @ Dahlonega, Ga. 6th of 16
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. Saint Leo Invitational @ Saint Leo, Fla. t5th of 10
  Hosted by Saint Leo
Sat. 21 vs. Camden Collegiate @ Camden, S.C. 3rd of 17
  Hosted by South Carolina
Mon. 23 vs. Matt Dyas Invitational @ Carrollton, Ga. 1st of 15
  Hosted by West Georgia
  vs. Matt Dyas Invitational @ Carrollton, Ga. t3rd of 15
  Hosted by West Georgia
  vs. Matt Dyas Invitational @ Carrollton, Ga. 2nd of 15
  Hosted by West Georgia
  vs. Flagler Fall Slam @ St. Augustine, Fla. 11th of 18
  Hosted by Flagler
  vs. Flagler Fall Slam @ St. Augustine, Fla. 9th of 18
  vs. Flagler Fall Slam @ St. Augustine, Fla. 15th of 18
  Hosted by Flagler
Mon. 30 vs. Miami Invitational @ Miami, Fla. 8th of 14
  Hosted by Nova Southeastern
  vs. McDonough Cup @ Orlando, Fla. 6th of 18
  Hosted by Rollins
  vs. McDonough Cup @ Orlando, Fla. 7th of 18
  Hosted by Rollins
  vs. McDonough Cup @ Orlando, Fla. 8th of 18
  Hosted by Rollins
  vs. Newberry Fall Invitational @ Columbia, S.C. 4th of 8
  Hosted by Newberry
 
November
Fri. 3 vs. Wayne St. (Neb.) @ Santiago Canyon College | Orange, Calif. Final L, 77-49
Sat. 4 vs. Wis.-Parkside @ Santiago Canyon College | Orange, Calif. Final W, 72-64
Sun. 5 vs. Young Harris @ Santiago Canyon College | Orange, Calif. Final W, 87-76
Fri. 10 vs. Francis Marion @ Pembroke, N.C./Lumbee Bank Court Final L, 72-70
  at UNC Pembroke Final L, 62-57
  SAC/Peach Belt Conference Challenge
  vs. Lander @ Anderson, S.C Final W, 82-78
  vs. North Georgia @ Milledgeville, Ga. Final - OT L, 102-92
  Georgia College Tip-Off Classic
  vs. Augusta University @ Wilson, N.C. Final L, 76-75
  Barton College Classic
  at Barton Final W, 84-75
  at Georgia College Final W, 89-53
  at Francis Marion Final L, 65-35
  vs. Clayton State @ Wingate, N.C. Final W, 79-36
  PBC/SAC Challenge
  vs. Lander @ Aiken, SC Final L, 65-60
  PBC/SAC Challenge
  at Wingate Final L, 69-58
  at USC Aiken Final W, 93-57
  vs. North Georgia @ Florence, SC (Smith University Center) Final L, 65-61
  Peach Belt / Conference Carolinas Challenge
Sat. 11 vs. Young Harris @ Wilson, N.C. (Wilson Gymnasium) Final W, 87-84
  Barton College Classic
  at Barton Final W, 80-72
  vs. North Georgia @ Milledgeville, Ga. Final W, 81-70
  Georgia College Tip-Off Classic
  at Anderson (S.C.) Final W, 80-71
  Conference Challenge
  at Georgia College Final L, 95-86
  vs. Lenoir-Rhyne @ Pembroke, N.C. Final W, 78-70
  at UNC Pembroke Final L, 91-67
  PBC/SAC Challenge
  at Flagler Final L, 101-54
  at UNC Pembroke Final L, 72-65
  vs. Lander @ Aiken, S.C. (Convocation Center) Final W, 90-87
  PBC/SAC Challenge
  vs. Anderson (S.C.) @ Wingate, N.C. Final L, 79-47
  Conference Challenge
  at Wingate Final L, 59-48
  PBC/SAC Challenge
  at USC Aiken Final W, 79-63
  vs. Erskine @ Florence, SC (Smith University Center) Final W, 64-44
  Peach Belt / Conference Carolinas Challenge
  at Francis Marion Final L, 80-65
Tue. 14 at Flagler Final L, 87-74
  at Benedict Final W, 61-59
  at Emmanuel (Ga.) Final L, 67-53
  at Ga. Southwestern Final L, 62-54
  at North Georgia Final L, 94-37
Wed. 15 at USC Aiken Final W, 78-70
  at Clark Atlanta Final L, 98-78
  at Albany St. (Ga.) Final W, 81-72
  at North Georgia Final - OT W, 89-87
  at Wingate Final L, 71-68
  at Queens (N.C.) Final L, 87-67
  at Columbus State Final L, 70-64
  at Francis Marion Final W, 69-65
Thu. 16 at Francis Marion Final L, 102-71
Fri. 17 vs. Montevallo @ West Campus Arena-Albany,Ga Final L, 73-62
  vs. Paine @ VWH Gym Final W, 83-51
  at Clark Atlanta Final L, 77-76
  at Clark Atlanta Final L, 78-69
  vs. Georgia College @ Memorial Hall - Dahlonega, Ga. Final L, 70-40
  vs. Columbus State @ Storm Dome Final L, 95-54
  at North Georgia Final W, 94-90
  UNG Nighthawk Classic
  at UNC Pembroke Final L, 88-74
  at Ga. Southwestern Final W, 76-70
Sat. 18 vs. Paine @ Atlanta, Ga. (Epps Gymnasium) Final W, 78-69
  at Albany St. (Ga.) Cancelled
  at Claflin Final L, 76-62
  at West Georgia Final L, 92-89
  at Clark Atlanta Final L, 63-54
  at Young Harris Final L, 59-43
  at Lander Final L, 69-65
  vs. Carson-Newman @ Memorial Hall - Dahlonega, Ga. Final L, 115-73
  at Lincoln Memorial Final L, 76-68
  at Elizabeth City St. Final W, 81-55
  at North Georgia Final L, 75-49
  UNG Nighthawk Classic
  vs. Columbus State @ Storm Dome Final W, 71-68
  at Ga. Southwestern Final L, 78-48
Sun. 19 at Paine Final W, 74-59
Mon. 20 at LeMoyne-Owen Final W, 86-83
  at Flagler Final W, 73-51
  St. Augustine, FL
Tue. 21 at Francis Marion Final L, 103-88
  at Anderson (S.C.) Final W, 88-85
  at North Georgia Final L, 86-73
  at UNC Pembroke Final L, 94-88
  at Flagler Final L, 75-70
  at Ga. Southwestern Final L, 65-52
  at Lander Final L, 76-59
  at Benedict Final L, 83-79
  at Lander Final L, 81-76
  at Benedict Final W, 61-51
Wed. 22 at USC Aiken Final L, 79-56
  at Saint Leo Final W, 78-64
Fri. 24 at Regis (Colo.) Final L, 84-74
  Hilton Garden Inn Denver Cherry Creek Classic
Sat. 25 at USC Aiken Final L, 91-76
  at Augusta University Final W, 91-80
  at King (Tenn.) Final W, 83-68
  vs. Columbus State @ Jefferson City, Tenn. Final W, 86-85
  at Metro St. Final L, 82-72
  Hilton Garden Inn Denver Cherry Creek Classic
  at Clayton State Final L, 99-58
  at Tuskegee Final W, 60-49
Sun. 26 at Carson-Newman Final L, 99-69
  at Carson-Newman Final L, 119-91
  at Wingate Final L, 73-56
Mon. 27 at UNC Pembroke Final L, 90-72
  at Lander * Final W, 68-67
  at Lander * Final L, 61-54
  at Clayton State Final L, 66-48
Tue. 28 at Chowan Final L, 80-75
  at Young Harris Final W, 56-43
  at Johnson C. Smith Final L, 61-55
Wed. 29 at Young Harris Final W, 69-62
  at Clayton State Final - OT W, 93-86
  at Augusta University Final W, 79-74
Thu. 30 at Erskine Final L, 64-58
  at Erskine Final W, 83-46
 
December
Sat. 2 at North Georgia * Final W, 88-76
  at Young Harris * Final W, 80-71
  at Clayton State * Final L, 74-65
  at Columbus State * Final L, 98-63
  at Georgia College * Final W, 52-51
  at Ga. Southwestern * ^ Final W, 103-72
  at North Georgia * Final L, 82-54
  at Young Harris * Final L, 61-59
  at Clayton State * Final - 2OT W, 97-91
  at Columbus State * Final L, 77-64
  at Georgia College * Final L, 73-61
  at Ga. Southwestern * ^ Final L, 77-71
Mon. 4 at Georgia College Final L, 76-61
  at Fort Valley St. Final W, 71-51
  at Georgia College Final L, 60-44
  at Lander Final L, 90-71
Fri. 8 at Embry-Riddle Final L, 69-66
Sat. 9 at Lander Final L, 89-83
  at USC Aiken Final L, 74-63
  at Augusta University Final L, 85-56
  at Albany St. (Ga.) Final W, 60-56
  at Augusta University Final L, 69-66
  at Albany St. (Ga.) Final W, 63-56
Sun. 10 at Lenoir-Rhyne Final L, 67-51
Mon. 11 at Fayetteville St. Final W, 80-63
Tue. 12 at Ga. Southwestern Final L, 78-71
  at Ga. Southwestern Final - OT L, 101-97
Wed. 13 at Mount Olive Final W, 91-75
  at Fort Valley St. Final W, 73-54
Thu. 14 at Young Harris * Final L, 81-64
  at Fort Valley St. Final W, 70-61
  at Barton Final L, 89-85
  at Young Harris * Final W, 72-50
Fri. 15 at Young Harris Final W, 78-74
Sat. 16 at Flagler * Final W, 74-64
  at USC Aiken * ^ Final W, 67-64
  at Flagler * Final L, 76-69
  at USC Aiken * ^ Final W, 74-53
Sun. 17 at UNC Pembroke * Final W, 70-67
  at Francis Marion * Final L, 87-67
  at Augusta University * Final L, 78-69
  at Francis Marion * Final L, 73-57
  at Augusta University * Final L, 70-68
  at UNC Pembroke * Final W, 99-79
Tue. 19 at UNC Pembroke * Final L, 83-71
  at Augusta University * Final L, 86-72
  at Flagler * Final L, 76-74
  at USC Aiken * Final W, 62-59
  at Francis Marion * Final L, 90-81
  at Lander * Final L, 82-76
  at UNC Pembroke * Final L, 71-60
  at Augusta University * Final W, 91-81
  at Flagler * Final L, 77-61
  at Francis Marion * Final L, 79-78
  at USC Aiken * Final W, 72-60
  at Lander * Final L, 93-59
Sat. 30 at Ga. Southwestern * Final L, 76-74
  at Young Harris * Final L, 95-80
  at Columbus State * ^ Final W, 92-74
  at Georgia College * Final L, 65-55
  at Clayton State * Final L, 87-76
  at North Georgia * Final W, 80-74
  at Columbus State * ^ Final L, 78-59
  at Young Harris * Final W, 52-46
  at Ga. Southwestern * Final W, 90-53
  at Georgia College * Final W, 65-63
  at Clayton State * Final L, 62-52
  at North Georgia * Final L, 63-50
 
January
Wed. 3 at USC Aiken * Final L, 78-72
  at Ga. Southwestern * Final - OT L, 85-82
  at Clayton State * Final L, 94-75
  at Flagler * Final W, 89-80
  at Lander * Final W, 81-78
  at Columbus State * Final W, 95-80
  at Clayton State * Final L, 62-56
  at USC Aiken * Final W, 88-64
  at Ga. Southwestern * Final W, 76-63
  at Lander * Final L, 75-54
  at Flagler * Final L, 81-58
  at Columbus State * Final W, 78-69
Sat. 6 at UNC Pembroke * Final - 2OT L, 82-75
  at USC Aiken * ^ Final W, 76-74
  at Young Harris * Final - OT W, 88-82
  at Francis Marion * Final W, 66-59
  at Lander * Final L, 77-70
  at Augusta University * Final W, 66-60
  at Augusta University * Final - OT W, 77-72
  at Young Harris * Final L, 67-57
  at Francis Marion * Final L, 74-66
  at USC Aiken * ^ Final W, 66-49
  at Lander * Final L, 72-68
  at UNC Pembroke * Final - OT W, 66-65
Mon. 8 at Francis Marion Cancelled
Wed. 10 at North Georgia * Final L, 90-88
  at Ga. Southwestern * Final L, 83-72
  at Francis Marion * Final - OT L, 84-77
  at Flagler * ^ Final W, 87-67
  at UNC Pembroke * Final L, 68-62
  at Georgia College * Final W, 88-64
  at Flagler * ^ Final L, 74-58
  at Francis Marion * Final W, 86-60
  at North Georgia * Final - OT L, 84-73
  at Ga. Southwestern * Final W, 70-62
  at UNC Pembroke * Final L, 61-59
  at Georgia College * Final L, 69-67
Sat. 13 at Clayton State * ^ Final W, 91-86
  at Ga. Southwestern * Final L, 93-71
  at Young Harris * Final L, 79-75
  at Georgia College * Final - OT L, 75-64
  at North Georgia * Final L, 91-84
  at Columbus State * Final W, 73-69
  at Young Harris * Final W, 71-49
  at Clayton State * ^ Final L, 60-42
  at Ga. Southwestern * Final W, 66-59
  at Georgia College * Final L, 63-55
  at North Georgia * Final L, 96-55
  at Columbus State * Final L, 64-51
Mon. 15 at Ga. Southwestern * Final W, 78-57
  at Georgia College * Final W, 84-75
  at Young Harris * Final W, 71-56
  at Columbus State * Final L, 76-66
  at Clayton State * Final L, 86-65
  at North Georgia * Final W, 86-78
  at Young Harris * Final L, 80-60
  at Columbus State * Final - OT W, 69-64
  at Ga. Southwestern * Final W, 73-60
  at Clayton State * Final W, 83-56
  at Georgia College * Final L, 69-45
  at North Georgia * Final L, 66-56
Wed. 17 at USC Aiken * Final W, 93-87
  at Augusta University * Final - 2OT W, 106-104
  at Augusta University * Final W, 62-60
  at USC Aiken * Final W, 60-54
Thu. 18 at Flagler * Final L, 88-67
  at Flagler * Final L, 89-77
Sat. 20 at Augusta University * Final L, 87-69
  at Young Harris * Final L, 102-65
  at Lander * Final W, 96-72
  at Francis Marion * Final W, 75-70
  at North Georgia * Final L, 78-72
  at UNC Pembroke * Final L, 85-65
  at Augusta University * Final W, 64-52
  at Lander * Final W, 66-64
  at Young Harris * Final - OT L, 93-92
  at Francis Marion * Final W, 61-47
  at North Georgia * Final L, 67-64
  at UNC Pembroke * Final W, 71-69
Mon. 22 at Columbus State * Final L, 89-75
  at Columbus State * Final L, 82-56
Wed. 24 at Ga. Southwestern * Final W, 75-69
  at USC Aiken * ^ Final W, 95-79
  at Georgia College * Final L, 63-55
  at Francis Marion * Final L, 90-83
  at Columbus State * Final L, 73-66
  at North Georgia * Final W, 110-106
  at Georgia College * Final L, 76-64
  at USC Aiken * ^ Final L, 72-52
  at Francis Marion * Final L, 82-63
  at Ga. Southwestern * Final L, 58-52
  at Columbus State * Final W, 71-58
  at North Georgia * Final L, 85-69
Fri. 26 at Francis Marion * Final L, 2-0
  at North Georgia * Final L, 2-0
  at USC Aiken * Final L, 2-0
  at Georgia College * Final L, 2-0
Sat. 27 at Georgia College * Final W, 74-63
  at Young Harris * Final - OT L, 83-81
  at Flagler * Final W, 92-65
  at Lander * Final W, 79-55
  at Clayton State * ^ Final L, 95-76
  at Ga. Southwestern * Final L, 81-47
  at Georgia College * Final L, 66-58
  at Young Harris * Final L, 69-51
  at Flagler * Final W, 71-54
  at Lander * Final L, 98-48
  at Clayton State * Final W, 70-59
  at Ga. Southwestern * Final W, 83-70
Mon. 29 at Clayton State * Final L, 96-79
  at Clayton State * Final W, 70-65
Tue. 30 at UNC Pembroke * Final L, 87-77
  at UNC Pembroke * Final W, 83-69
Wed. 31 at Francis Marion * Final - OT L, 86-82
  at Georgia College * Final L, 65-64
  at Young Harris * Final W, 88-85
  at Augusta University * Final L, 77-72
  at North Georgia * Final L, 85-83
  at Francis Marion * Final L, 68-56
  at Young Harris * Final W, 61-57
  at Georgia College * Final L, 68-54
  at Augusta University * Final W, 74-61
  at North Georgia * Final W, 66-63
 
February
Thu. 1 at Augusta University Final L, 9-0
  at Lenoir-Rhyne Final W, 6-3
  at USC Aiken Final W, 9-0
  at Coastal Caro. Final L, 7-0
  at Florida Southern Final W, 8-1
  Lakeland, FL
  at Lander Final L, 6-2
  at Lander Final L, 8-3
  at Lenoir-Rhyne Final L, 5-4
  at USC Aiken Final W, 8-1
Fri. 2 at Francis Marion Final L, 13-5
  at Augusta University Final W, 16-2
  at West Alabama Final W, 5-2
  at UNC Pembroke Final L, 10-4
  at USC Aiken Final L, 2-1
  at North Georgia Final W, 7-4
  at Georgia College Final - 7 innings L, 21-0
  at Rollins Final L, 5-4
  Alfond Stadium
  at Lander Final - 11 innings W, 7-5
  at Columbus State * Final W, 2-1
  at Francis Marion * Final W, 2-0
  at Lander * Final W, 2-0
  at Young Harris * Final L, 2-0
  at Ga. Southwestern * Final W, 2-0
  at Georgia College Final L, 9-0
  vs. Christian Bros. @ Auburn Montgomery Final W, 5-4
  vs. Augusta University @ Florence, S.C. Final W, 5-0
  vs. Mount Olive @ Florence, S.C. Final W, 5-1
  The City of Florence College Tennis Invitational
  at Francis Marion Final L, 5-1
  at UNC Pembroke Final L, 7-4
  at UNC Pembroke Final - 5 innings L, 10-2
  vs. North Georgia @ Gulf Shores, Ala. Final L, 1-0
  Gulf Coast Invitational
  vs. Auburn-Montgomery @ Gulf Shores, Ala. Final - 8 innings W, 5-4
  Gulf Coast Invitational
  vs. Christian Bros. @ Auburn Montgomery Final L, 5-4
  at Francis Marion Final L, 5-1
  vs. Mount Olive @ Florence, S.C. Final W, 5-3
  The City of Florence College Tennis Invitational
  vs. Lander @ Florence, S.C. Final L, 5-1
Sat. 3 at Lander Final L, 11-10
  at Augusta University Final W, 10-7
  at Rollins Final L, 6-0
  Alfond Stadium
  at Flagler Final L, 8-1
  at Ga. Southwestern Final L, 3-1
  at North Georgia Final L, 11-10
  at UNC Pembroke Final L, 14-3
  at West Alabama Final W, 7-1
  at Francis Marion Final L, 9-0
  at USC Aiken Final W, 6-3
  at UNC Pembroke Final L, 16-6
  at Lander Final - 7 innings W, 10-1
  at Augusta University Final W, 14-3
  at Georgia College Final L, 7-0
  at Flagler Final L, 7-1
  at Ga. Southwestern Final L, 4-3
  7 Innings
  at West Alabama Final L, 6-3
  at Francis Marion Final W, 7-5
  at North Georgia Final L, 6-5
  at Columbus State * Final L, 2-0
  at Columbus State * Final - 2OT W, 82-80
  at Clayton State * Final L, 84-70
  at North Georgia * ^ Final L, 80-79
  at Flagler * Final W, 87-74
  at Georgia College * Final W, 75-58
  vs. Lander @ Florence, S.C. Final L, 5-3
  City of Florence College Tennis Invitational
  at Francis Marion Final W, 5-0
  semifinals
  at Belmont Abbey Final W, 5-4
  vs. Palm Beach Atl. @ Florence, S.C. Final L, 5-0
  at Belmont Abbey Final W, 9-0
  at Shorter Final W, 5-4
  at Johnson C. Smith Final W, 9-0
  at Francis Marion Final L, 5-3
  Third-Place Match
  vs. Lander @ Florence, S.C. Final L, 5-3
  City of Florence College Tennis Invitational
  vs. Augusta University @ Florence, S.C. Final L, 5-2
  vs. North Georgia @ Gulf Shores, Ala. Final - 5 innings L, 20-1
  Gulf Coast Invitational
  vs. Valdosta St. @ Columbus, Ga. Final L, 5-4
  Southern Softball Showdown
  vs. Flagler @ Columbus, Ga. Final L, 1-0
  Southern Softball Showdown
  vs. Delta St. @ Gulf Shores, Ala. Final - 8 innings L, 4-3
  at UNC Pembroke Final W, 3-2
  vs. Embry-Riddle (Fla.) @ Columbus,Ga. Final L, 3-2
  Southern Softball Showdown
  at Catawba Final W, 6-0
  at USC Aiken Final L, 4-0
  at Francis Marion Final - 5 innings L, 15-0
  at UNC Pembroke Final - 5 innings W, 11-2
  vs. Young Harris @ Gulf Shores, Ala. Final L, 2-0
  vs. Columbus State @ Columbus, Ga. Final L, 7-1
  Southern Softball Showdown
  at USC Aiken Final - 5 innings L, 16-4
  vs. Ga. Southwestern @ Columbus, Ga. Final W, 7-4
  Southern Softball Showdown
  at Catawba Final L, 4-3
  at Francis Marion Final - 5 innings L, 13-0
  vs. Lenoir-Rhyne @ Gulf Shores, Ala. Final W, 5-2
  Gulf Coast Invitational
  vs. Mississippi Col. @ Columbus, GA Final L, 8-3
  Southern Softball Showdown
  vs. Union (TN) @ Columbus, Ga. Final W, 6-3
  Southern Softball Showdown
  vs. Georgia College @ Columbus, GA Final W, 13-12
  at Columbus State * Final L, 84-74
  at North Georgia * ^ Final L, 84-64
  at Clayton State * Final L, 68-63
  at Flagler * Final W, 83-72
  at Georgia College * Final L, 75-70
  vs. Barton Invitational at Kiawah @ Johns Island, S.C. 6th of 16
  Hosted by Barton
  at Belmont Abbey Final W, 9-0
  at Nova Southeastern Final L, 6-3
  vs. Lander @ Florence, S.C. Final W, 5-0
  City of Florence College Tennis Invitational
  vs. Francis Marion @ Florence, S.C. Final L, 5-1
  semifinals
  at Belmont Abbey Final W, 9-0
  at Shorter Final L, 5-4
  at Brenau Final W, 7-2
  at Francis Marion Final W, 5-1
  Championship Match
  vs. Lander @ Florence, S.C. Final W, 5-2
  City of Florence College Tennis Invitational
Sun. 4 at Rollins Final - 7 innings L, 16-4
  Alfond Stadium
  at Flagler Final W, 3-2
  at USC Aiken Final L, 10-5
  at Ga. Southwestern * Final L, 74-72
  at Lynn Final L, 7-2
  vs. North Georgia @ Gulf Shores, Ala. Final L, 3-0
  Gulf Coast Invitational
  vs. Flagler @ Columbus, Ga. Cancelled
  Southern Softball Showdown
  at UNC Pembroke Cancelled
  vs. Delta St. @ Gulf Shores, Ala. Final W, 6-0
  vs. Embry-Riddle (Fla.) @ Columbus, Ga. Cancelled
  Southern Softball Showdown
  vs. Columbus State @ Columbus, Ga. Cancelled
  Southern Softball Showdown
  vs. Mississippi Col. @ Columbus, Ga. Cancelled
  Southern Softball Showdown
  vs. Young Harris @ Gulf Shores, Ala. Final - 5 innings L, 8-0
  vs. West Florida @ Gulf Shores, Ala. Final W, 8-0
  Gulf Coast Invitational
  vs. Montevallo @ Columbus, Ga. Cancelled
  Southern Softball Showdown
  vs. Union (TN) @ Columbus, Ga. Cancelled
  Southern Softball Showdown
  at Ga. Southwestern * Final L, 87-86
  vs. World Golf Invitational @ St. Augustine, Fla. 16th of 18
  Hosted by Flagler
* Conference
^ Division